Refresh


Final C

TeamsSpeed weaversBottle shuttleThree mug raceMug shuffleHula hoopLitter liftersTriple flagFlag fliersPoints over all
Callum Cooke62.545341429.5
Elizabeth Boher5582872845
Gabriella Jenvey47.557188747.5
Joe Owen17.521215120.5
Lea Sophy Hoffmann3113757330
Matteo Masini2434563229
Megan Tutt82.568436542.5
Owain Jones7676624644