Refresh


Session 1

TeamsHeatPoints over allSpeed weaversBottle shuttleTool box scrambleThree pot flag raceTwo flag raceRun and rideThree mug raceSumPoints over all
Eileen Tausenfreund11021113111010
Heloise Lagneaux13277536223232
Jana Lehner13332755833333
Lea Sophy Hoffmann14786687484747
Matteo Masini13545364673535
Robert Olliffe12818242562828
Solveig Lück12854471342828
Stine Moormann13963828753939
TeamsHeatPoints over allSpeed weaversBottle shuttleTool box scrambleThree pot flag raceTwo flag raceRun and rideThree mug raceSumPoints over all
Gabriella Jenvey23988274463939
Imogen Lyons24374867744343
Jon Vaughn20-------00
Lorenzo Lazzeri23247343653232
Lucas Brümmer22252532232222
Saskia Jones24763788874747
Sophie Schubert23526626583535
Theresa Hagge22735455322727
TeamsHeatPoints over allSpeed weaversBottle shuttleTool box scrambleThree pot flag raceTwo flag raceRun and rideThree mug raceSumPoints over all
Elena Wohld32944646232929
Felicia Wangeräs31211122321212
Kajsa Brandt34065565764040
Killian Creed32857233442828
Leone Buggiani34278751684242
Lisa Schwartz31422314111414
Nina Troppacher33936488553939
Simon De Clerck34883877874848
TeamsHeatPoints over allSpeed weaversBottle shuttleTool box scrambleThree pot flag raceTwo flag raceRun and rideThree mug raceSumPoints over all
Ben Hopkins44857688774848
Emily Reynolds43471156683434
Finja Schmidt42965325262929
Joe Owen43846874813838
Katherine Smith43688517523636
Luca Stiffel42124233432121
Malene Meng42233442152222
Natalie Lang42412761342424
TeamsHeatPoints over allSpeed weaversBottle shuttleTool box scrambleThree pot flag raceTwo flag raceRun and rideThree mug raceSumPoints over all
Alys Williams53325726563333
Anna-Lena Liebenau52734538222727
Callum Cooke54376267874343
Janne Östergaard52863344352828
Julie Jamet54258672684242
Laura Schleff53047453433030
Megan Tutt54282885744242
TeamsHeatPoints over allSpeed weaversBottle shuttleTool box scrambleThree pot flag raceTwo flag raceRun and rideThree mug raceSumPoints over all
Alex Lüthi63233667343232
Brooke King64757876684747
Elizabeth Boher64578488554545
Giulia Bassi62646335232626
Lena Engelke63865742863838
Lottie Watson63782553773737
Maria Schleibinger62024224422020
TeamsHeatPoints over allSpeed weaversBottle shuttleTool box scrambleThree pot flag raceTwo flag raceRun and rideThree mug raceSumPoints over all
Clara Constant74277683564242
Darwin Albrecht73045266343030
Dione Waiters74868758774848
Inga Dietrich72634435432626
Laura Kupzok71953322221919
Marie Merle73122547653131
Owain Jones74986874884949
TeamsHeatPoints over allSpeed weaversBottle shuttleTool box scrambleThree pot flag raceTwo flag raceRun and rideThree mug raceSumPoints over all
Eleanor Wheeler84033888734040
Ellie Tutt84186564574141
Harry Willis80-------00
Jordis Heeren83545745463535
Katie Deas85178677885151
Lara Ingwersen82654433342626
Lea Beck83867356653838