Refresh


The Draw

Finals


Final A
ENG Brooke King
ENG Ellie Tutt
ENG Katie Deas
ENG Eleanor Wheeler
WAL Dione Waiters
BEL Simon De Clerck
Final C
ENG Megan Tutt
ENG Callum Cooke
WAL Owain Jones
WAL Joe Owen
MGA Matteo Masini
GER Lea Sophy Hoffmann
WAL Gabriella Jenvey
ENG Elizabeth Boher
Final D
WAL Katherine Smith
ENG Emily Reynolds
GER Stine Moormann
DEN Kajsa Brandt
AUT Nina Troppacher
SUI Lea Beck
FRA Julie Jamet
WAL Alys Williams
Final E
GER Sophie Schubert
SUI Alex Lüthi
GER Inga Dietrich
GER Jordis Heeren
ENG Robert Olliffe
GER Jana Lehner
GER Theresa Hagge
GER Darwin Albrecht
Final F
GER Lena Engelke
GER Laura Schleff
ITA Lorenzo Lazzeri
GER Finja Schmidt
ITA Giulia Bassi
DEN Janne Östergaard
GER Anna-Lena Liebenau
GER Lucas Brümmer
Final G
DEN Malene Meng
GER Lara Ingwersen
GER Solveig Lück
GER Elena Wohld
AUT Natalie Lang
GER Marie Merle
IRE Killian Creed
BEL Heloise Lagneaux
Final H
GER Laura Kupzok
SWE Felicia Wangeräs
FRA Lisa Schwartz
GER Luca Stiffel
GER Eileen Tausenfreund

Session 3


Session 3 Heat 1
BEL Simon De Clerck
GER Sophie Schubert
GER Laura Kupzok
GER Lara Ingwersen
GER Anna-Lena Liebenau
ITA Lorenzo Lazzeri
DEN Kajsa Brandt
BEL Clara Constant
Session 3 Heat 2
GER Maria Schleibinger
ENG Katie Deas
GER Solveig Lück
GER Finja Schmidt
FRA Lisa Schwartz
GER Inga Dietrich
DEN Malene Meng
SUI Lea Beck
Session 3 Heat 3
WAL Katherine Smith
GER Jordis Heeren
WAL Dione Waiters
IRE Killian Creed
WAL Saskia Jones
ENG Callum Cooke
WAL Joe Owen
Session 3 Heat 4
ITA Leone Buggiani
ENG Megan Tutt
BEL Heloise Lagneaux
WAL Gabriella Jenvey
WAL Owain Jones
GER Luca Stiffel
MGA Matteo Masini
GER Lena Engelke
Session 3 Heat 5
GER Stine Moormann
GER Lucas Brümmer
ENG Lottie Watson
GER Jana Lehner
GER Elena Wohld
GER Darwin Albrecht
Session 3 Heat 6
GER Theresa Hagge
AUT Nina Troppacher
WAL Alys Williams
ENG Elizabeth Boher
AUT Natalie Lang
SUI Alex Lüthi
ENG Robert Olliffe
Session 3 Heat 7
ENG Imogen Lyons
WAL Ben Hopkins
GER Eileen Tausenfreund
SWE Felicia Wangeräs
ENG Brooke King
ITA Giulia Bassi
FRA Julie Jamet
Session 3 Heat 8
GER Marie Merle
ENG Ellie Tutt
DEN Janne Östergaard
GER Lea Sophy Hoffmann
ENG Eleanor Wheeler
GER Laura Schleff
ENG Emily Reynolds

Session 2


Session 2 Heat 1
GER Lea Sophy Hoffmann
WAL Dione Waiters
GER Elena Wohld
FRA Julie Jamet
ENG Elizabeth Boher
GER Marie Merle
WAL Ben Hopkins
GER Solveig Lück
Session 2 Heat 2
GER Eileen Tausenfreund
GER Laura Kupzok
ENG Lottie Watson
WAL Gabriella Jenvey
WAL Katherine Smith
ENG Katie Deas
BEL Simon De Clerck
GER Theresa Hagge
Session 2 Heat 3
WAL Alys Williams
SWE Felicia Wangeräs
DEN Malene Meng
BEL Heloise Lagneaux
WAL Saskia Jones
AUT Natalie Lang
DEN Kajsa Brandt
GER Darwin Albrecht
Session 2 Heat 4
AUT Nina Troppacher
GER Anna-Lena Liebenau
SUI Lea Beck
ENG Callum Cooke
GER Luca Stiffel
ENG Jon Vaughn
ENG Emily Reynolds
GER Stine Moormann
Session 2 Heat 5
GER Lara Ingwersen
GER Inga Dietrich
ENG Robert Olliffe
GER Lena Engelke
ENG Imogen Lyons
ITA Leone Buggiani
Session 2 Heat 6
IRE Killian Creed
GER Jana Lehner
SUI Alex Lüthi
WAL Owain Jones
ENG Ellie Tutt
GER Sophie Schubert
DEN Janne Östergaard
Session 2 Heat 7
GER Finja Schmidt
ITA Giulia Bassi
GER Laura Schleff
MGA Matteo Masini
BEL Clara Constant
GER Maria Schleibinger
GER Jordis Heeren
Session 2 Heat 8
ENG Megan Tutt
FRA Lisa Schwartz
ENG Eleanor Wheeler
ENG Brooke King
ITA Lorenzo Lazzeri
WAL Joe Owen
GER Lucas Brümmer

Session 1


Session 1 Heat 1
GER Jana Lehner
MGA Matteo Masini
ENG Robert Olliffe
GER Stine Moormann
GER Solveig Lück
GER Eileen Tausenfreund
GER Lea Sophy Hoffmann
BEL Heloise Lagneaux
Session 1 Heat 2
WAL Saskia Jones
ITA Lorenzo Lazzeri
WAL Gabriella Jenvey
ENG Jon Vaughn
ENG Imogen Lyons
GER Lucas Brümmer
GER Theresa Hagge
GER Sophie Schubert
Session 1 Heat 3
GER Elena Wohld
DEN Kajsa Brandt
BEL Simon De Clerck
ITA Leone Buggiani
AUT Nina Troppacher
SWE Felicia Wangeräs
FRA Lisa Schwartz
IRE Killian Creed
Session 1 Heat 4
WAL Joe Owen
AUT Natalie Lang
GER Luca Stiffel
ENG Emily Reynolds
WAL Katherine Smith
WAL Ben Hopkins
GER Finja Schmidt
DEN Malene Meng
Session 1 Heat 5
ENG Callum Cooke
FRA Julie Jamet
GER Laura Schleff
DEN Janne Östergaard
WAL Alys Williams
ENG Megan Tutt
GER Anna-Lena Liebenau
Session 1 Heat 6
ENG Brooke King
ITA Giulia Bassi
ENG Elizabeth Boher
SUI Alex Lüthi
GER Lena Engelke
GER Maria Schleibinger
ENG Lottie Watson
Session 1 Heat 7
WAL Owain Jones
BEL Clara Constant
GER Darwin Albrecht
GER Marie Merle
GER Laura Kupzok
WAL Dione Waiters
GER Inga Dietrich
Session 1 Heat 8
ENG Harry Willis
ENG Katie Deas
GER Jordis Heeren
ENG Ellie Tutt
GER Lara Ingwersen
SUI Lea Beck
ENG Eleanor Wheeler