Refresh


Session 1

TeamsHeatPoints over allSpeed weaversMug shuffleThree legged sackTwo flag raceSocks and bucketsCarton raceSumPoints over all
Bereth Voß & Rachel Clark1196333221919
Cindel Gilde & Gesche Petersen1712201177
Juliane Timm & Jordis Heren1262554642626
Mira Grunike & Mira Hintelmann1284646532828
Rieke Neumann & Femke Neumann1195112461919
Ulrike Zilm & Anneke Neumann1263465352626
TeamsHeatPoints over allSpeed weaversMug shuffleThree legged sackTwo flag raceSocks and bucketsCarton raceSumPoints over all
Jana Röhrs & Sarah Busch2193435401919
Jaqueline Beglau & Sissy Rank2111141131111
Johanna Hornemann & Christina Klein2152322241515
Mareile Voß &Tina Lohmann2306256653030
Michelle Balzer & Manja Hatje2264663522626
Solveig Lück & Melina Chevalley2235504362323
TeamsHeatPoints over allSpeed weaversMug shuffleThree legged sackTwo flag raceSocks and bucketsCarton raceSumPoints over all
Annika Brauer & Lotte Lindenburger3266164452626
Freja Rasmussen & Malene Meng3193433331919
Lisa Dietrich & Julia Schwierzke3111321221111
Pia Koschmann & Nele Koschmann3345656663434
Tatjana Brückner & Sandra Ludewig3274545542727
Tayna Petersen & Vada Rah3922121199
TeamsHeatPoints over allSpeed weaversMug shuffleThree legged sackTwo flag raceSocks and bucketsCarton raceSumPoints over all
Jule Hemsen & Mandy Gilde425.53.56461525.525.5
Lea Helmich & Anna Peter4161215521616
Lea Marie Timm & Anna Eckert4296563362929
Maike Ohlhoff & Ester Schulz4152132431515
Tim Breitner & Maya Ritter426.53.54546426.526.5
Ulrike Wöbse & Bente Miesner4145321211414
TeamsHeatPoints over allSpeed weaversMug shuffleThree legged sackTwo flag raceSocks and bucketsCarton raceSumPoints over all
Dana Tausendfreund & Eileen Tausendfreund5711211177
Kira Koschmann & Denis Oetjen5286545442828
Mahela Ohnesorge & Charlotte Littmann5214262252121
Marie Mehrle & Jana Röseke5335656563333
Sarah Cherouny & Vaness Matthies 5213414632121
Steffi Von Ameln & Kristina Marcinkowski5162333321616
TeamsHeatPoints over allSpeed weaversMug shuffleThree legged sackTwo flag raceSocks and bucketsCarton raceSumPoints over all
Birte Runge & Jule Runge6255355522525
Heidi Hougard & Sara Lohman6206233242020
Jennifer Melchers & Angéliqze Kersjes6252466432525
Meike Pries & Ines Käding6283644652828
Merle Grunwald & Lea Breitner6224522362222
TeamsHeatPoints over allSpeed weaversMug shuffleThree legged sackTwo flag raceSocks and bucketsCarton raceSumPoints over all
Jenny Schrader & Steffi Schrader7141413321414
Katja Eckert & Jule Röseke7356566663535
Katrin Lahann & Monique Lucht7122124211212
Lisa Engler & Nina Engelke7133232031313
Mielena Radeck & Laura Schleff7244345442424
Tabea Bostelmann & Elisa Nick7275651552727
TeamsHeatPoints over allSpeed weaversMug shuffleThree legged sackTwo flag raceSocks and bucketsCarton raceSumPoints over all
Amelie Vestergaard & Esther Kirsten Framvig8265445442626
Elena Wohld & Justin Jacobsen8513100055
Imke Köppen & Thorge Görns8244550552424
Inken Mertens & Kirstin Brenken8142233221414
Jana Pommer & Kim Ingwersen8366666663636
Marthe Winter & Rike Schnack8163124331616
TeamsHeatPoints over allSpeed weaversMug shuffleThree legged sackTwo flag raceSocks and bucketsCarton raceSumPoints over all
Anna-Lena Cremerius & Christin Baasch9175023251717
Emelie Grebe & Velvet Maares9242465522424
Isabel Kirdelle & Laura Witte9204342342020
Lena Engelke & Anna-Lena Liebenau9336654663333
Maria Helle-Feldmann & Hannah Schnieders9243536432424
TeamsHeatPoints over allSpeed weaversMug shuffleThree legged sackTwo flag raceSocks and bucketsCarton raceSumPoints over all
Darte Wetzel & Rasmus Wetzel1019.522434.5419.519.5
Franzi Strohbach & Natascha Gerth10173622221717
Laura-Sophie Klimke & Sarah Severit1030.564654.5530.530.5
Levke Rannow & Wenke Rannow1022.54.55343322.522.5
Selina Messal & Marina Käding1030.54.53566630.530.5