Follow the Mounted-Games Studio on Instagram!

Toplist

Teampoints Heat 1points Heat 2points Heat 3points Heat 4points Heat 5points Heat 6Points overall
1 A Germany Open515639465144287
2 A Belgium Open47453952.55449286.5
3 A Italy Open465254335346284
4 A France Open522851483944262
5 A Denmark Open294139273535206
6 A Sweden Open284330432237203
7 A Norway Open25132730.52624145.5
Execution time: 0.5642418861 seconds