Final A Heat 6

TeamsHeat 5Speed weaversFounders racePony PairsAssociation raceLitter liftersWindsor CastleJoustingHula hoopFour flagFlag fliersPoints over all
Denmark Open1713625362242206
Norway Open121.51232153331145.5
Belgium Open237.56463446727286.5
Italy Open2384177275463284
Sweden Open1667551514054203
France Open2182716631675262
Germany Open2435344727516287