Final A Heat 4

TeamsHeat 3Agility acesPony PairsTwo flag raceBottle shuttleSocks and bucketsCarton raceMug shuffleThree mug raceBall and coneSpeed weaversPoints over all
Denmark Open1094311234135136
Norway Open6552743.52121395.5
Belgium Open13176573.543377183.5
Italy Open1521536512424185
Sweden Open1012725166752144
France Open1316142657566179
Germany Open1463463775641192