Final A

TeamsHiloTool box scrambleBottle swapAgility acesCarton raceLitter ScoopPony PairsFounders raceTwo flag raceFlag fliersPoints over all
Billy O Connor & Valentine Duverger722275565748
Sophie Godfrey & Polly Turner355316432436
Luke Grimshaw & Dan Agnew477747274352
Sophie Barker & Archie Gubb00000000000
Caleb Schofield & Ruth Schofield633463647648
Cormac Byrne & Joy Furlong244631321127
Daragh Phelan & Niamh O Leary516052713535
TJ Cubitt & Cora Quigley161524156233