The Draw

Finals


Final A
FRA Billy O Connor & Valentine Duverger
ENG Sophie Godfrey & Polly Turner
ENG Luke Grimshaw & Dan Agnew
ENG Sophie Barker & Archie Gubb
IRE Caleb Schofield & Ruth Schofield
IRE Cormac Byrne & Joy Furlong
IRE Daragh Phelan & Niamh O Leary
IRE TJ Cubitt & Cora Quigley
Final C
SCO Jenny Campbell & Maya Lupton
NZL Rebecca Keen & Heather Underwood
USA Brynn Delong & Shelby Rowe
AUS Gemma Van de Rydt & Ella MacMillian

Semifinal


Semifinal 1
WAL Lowri Jones & Georgie Williams
ENG Sophie Barker & Archie Gubb
ENG Luke Grimshaw & Dan Agnew
IRE Caleb Schofield & Ruth Schofield
IRE Daragh Phelan & Niamh O Leary
SCO Seona Scott & Rebecca Martin
IRE Jill Finn & Michael O Meara
IRE Amy Lucey & Katie Cullen
Semifinal 2
SCO Bubble Pratt & Poppy Dixon
FRA Billy O Connor & Valentine Duverger
IRE TJ Cubitt & Cora Quigley
IRE Cormac Byrne & Joy Furlong
ENG Sophie Godfrey & Polly Turner
IRE Libby Beirne & Adam Flynn
IRE Aine Sharry & Lucy Hennessey
AUS Jack Bissicks & Sophie Daly

Session 3


Session 3 Heat 1
8 IRE Libby Beirne & Adam Flynn
3 SCO Bubble Pratt & Poppy Dixon
11 NZL Rebecca Keen & Heather Underwood
4 ENG Sophie Barker & Archie Gubb
5 AUS Gemma Van de Rydt & Ella MacMillian
13 WAL Lowri Jones & Georgie Williams
1 ENG Sophie Godfrey & Polly Turner
Session 3 Heat 2
14 IRE Daragh Phelan & Niamh O Leary
15 SCO Jenny Campbell & Maya Lupton
19 IRE Caleb Schofield & Ruth Schofield
7 IRE Cormac Byrne & Joy Furlong
17 AUS Jack Bissicks & Sophie Daly
9 IRE Amy Lucey & Katie Cullen
16 FRA Billy O Connor & Valentine Duverger
Session 3 Heat 3
20 SCO Seona Scott & Rebecca Martin
12 IRE Jill Finn & Michael O Meara
6 USA Brynn Delong & Shelby Rowe
18 ENG Luke Grimshaw & Dan Agnew
10 IRE Aine Sharry & Lucy Hennessey
2 IRE TJ Cubitt & Cora Quigley

Session 2


Session 2 Heat 1
19 IRE Caleb Schofield & Ruth Schofield
4 ENG Sophie Barker & Archie Gubb
1 ENG Sophie Godfrey & Polly Turner
18 ENG Luke Grimshaw & Dan Agnew
14 IRE Daragh Phelan & Niamh O Leary
20 SCO Seona Scott & Rebecca Martin
12 IRE Jill Finn & Michael O Meara
Session 2 Heat 2
6 USA Brynn Delong & Shelby Rowe
17 AUS Jack Bissicks & Sophie Daly
10 IRE Aine Sharry & Lucy Hennessey
13 WAL Lowri Jones & Georgie Williams
5 AUS Gemma Van de Rydt & Ella MacMillian
7 IRE Cormac Byrne & Joy Furlong
2 IRE TJ Cubitt & Cora Quigley
Session 2 Heat 3
8 IRE Libby Beirne & Adam Flynn
11 NZL Rebecca Keen & Heather Underwood
3 SCO Bubble Pratt & Poppy Dixon
15 SCO Jenny Campbell & Maya Lupton
9 IRE Amy Lucey & Katie Cullen
16 FRA Billy O Connor & Valentine Duverger

Session 1


Session 1 Heat 1
18 ENG Luke Grimshaw & Dan Agnew
11 NZL Rebecca Keen & Heather Underwood
10 IRE Aine Sharry & Lucy Hennessey
16 FRA Billy O Connor & Valentine Duverger
20 SCO Seona Scott & Rebecca Martin
13 WAL Lowri Jones & Georgie Williams
15 SCO Jenny Campbell & Maya Lupton
Session 1 Heat 2
9 IRE Amy Lucey & Katie Cullen
12 IRE Jill Finn & Michael O Meara
2 IRE TJ Cubitt & Cora Quigley
3 SCO Bubble Pratt & Poppy Dixon
6 USA Brynn Delong & Shelby Rowe
8 IRE Libby Beirne & Adam Flynn
14 IRE Daragh Phelan & Niamh O Leary
Session 1 Heat 3
5 AUS Gemma Van de Rydt & Ella MacMillian
19 IRE Caleb Schofield & Ruth Schofield
7 IRE Cormac Byrne & Joy Furlong
17 AUS Jack Bissicks & Sophie Daly
4 ENG Sophie Barker & Archie Gubb
1 ENG Sophie Godfrey & Polly Turner
Execution time: 0.6192750931 seconds