Follow the Mounted-Games Studio on Instagram!

Session 3

teamsHeat 1S. 2Points overallAgility acesBall and coneHooplaMug shuffleRun and rideCarton racePony expressFlag fliersSumPoints overall
Achim RoFlexs169.5100.53442455431100.5
Lindau-Gettorf 116294225554453294
Lindau-Gettorf 216086453332332686
Fleckeby 3137.545.511111111845.5
Wittorfer Kibros 113053532423222353
teamsHeat 2S. 2Points overallAgility acesBall and coneHooplaMug shuffleRun and rideCarton racePony expressFlag fliersSumPoints overall
Ströhen New Leaf 226796444544222996
Ströhen New Leaf 126299555455353799
Ahrenlohe 225478233232542478
Visselhövede 123553322313401853
Team Leipzig22535011121131035
teamsHeat 3S. 2Points overallAgility acesBall and coneHooplaMug shuffleRun and rideCarton racePony expressFlag fliersSumPoints overall
Kirchwalsede Black36493524443342993
Fleckeby 1360.596.5355555533696.5
Visselhövede 335079443234452979
Wolteritz OK33553232322221853
Wittorfer Old School Kibro's323.531.511111111831.5
teamsHeat 4S. 2Points overallAgility acesBall and coneHooplaMug shuffleRun and rideCarton racePony expressFlag fliersSumPoints overall
LüBu4015212231221515
Fleckeby 2463.590.5045355502790.5
Team LüHeide46094554542453494
Visselhövede 244568433114342368
Nordis lila434.553.5321423131953.5
Baltic Riders4000000000000
Execution time: 0.3413901329 seconds