Refresh


The Draw

Finals


Final A
GER Carlotta Petersen
GER Anna-Louisa Hampke
GER Tomke von Waaden
DEN Esther Fremvig
GER Milena Krüger
AUT Nina Riegler
GER Kiana Ennely Behrend
GER Sophie Kühne
Final B
GER Luise Leuschner
GER Chiara-Sophie Maj
GER Emma-Luise Birke
GER Greta Döpke
GER Jasmin Kleinebrahn
GER Isabelle Karschunke
GER Stine Becker
GER Nina Schönbohm
Final C
GER Mia Marie Röhrig
GER Sarah-Amelie von Hörsten
GER Josefine Schumann
GER Alina Hülsmeyer
GER Elisabeth Kaus
GER Nele Tauer
GER Monya Granow
GER Tammo Hoffmann
Final D
GER Luise Petersen
GER Josephine Philipp
GER Amelie-Nel v. Allwörden
GER Flora Rehm
GER Katrin Neumann
GER Lorena Haack
GER Anna-Lotta Erismann
GER Birthe Kaarina Zielke
Final E
GER Kiara Schmitt
GER Anne Wohld
GER Lea Hoffmann
GER Bobby Jean Rathkamp
DEN Leni-Sophie Nissen
GER Lucie-Alisar v. Allwörden

Session 2


Session 2 Heat 1
9 GER Anna-Lotta Erismann
35 GER Lorena Haack
27 GER Emma-Luise Birke
11 DEN Esther Fremvig
18 DEN Leni-Sophie Nissen
30 GER Monya Granow
38 GER Lea Hoffmann
5 GER Luise Leuschner
Session 2 Heat 2
6 GER Milena Krüger
10 GER Sophie Kühne
14 GER Elisabeth Kaus
23 GER Bobby Jean Rathkamp
17 GER Nele Tauer
37 GER Luise Petersen
34 GER Jasmin Kleinebrahn
32 GER Kiara Schmitt
Session 2 Heat 3
15 GER Kiana Ennely Behrend
28 GER Greta Döpke
24 GER Alina Hülsmeyer
3 GER Josephine Philipp
12 GER Stine Becker
21 GER Birthe Kaarina Zielke
26 GER Anne Wohld
36 GER Nevio Mähl
Session 2 Heat 4
19 GER Tammo Hoffmann
39 GER Tomke von Waaden
33 GER Flora Rehm
7 GER Chiara-Sophie Maj
22 GER Sarah-Amelie von Hörsten
20 GER Lucie-Alisar v. Allwörden
31 GER Amelie-Nel v. Allwörden
29 GER Isabelle Karschunke
Session 2 Heat 5
4 GER Anna-Louisa Hampke
13 GER Katrin Neumann
8 AUT Nina Riegler
2 GER Mia Marie Röhrig
1 GER Josefine Schumann
16 GER Carlotta Petersen
25 GER Nina Schönbohm

Session 1


Session 1 Heat 1
23 GER Bobby Jean Rathkamp
16 GER Carlotta Petersen
35 GER Lorena Haack
13 GER Katrin Neumann
7 GER Chiara-Sophie Maj
28 GER Greta Döpke
12 GER Stine Becker
36 GER Nevio Mähl
Session 1 Heat 2
25 GER Nina Schönbohm
14 GER Elisabeth Kaus
21 GER Birthe Kaarina Zielke
24 GER Alina Hülsmeyer
26 GER Anne Wohld
4 GER Anna-Louisa Hampke
11 DEN Esther Fremvig
39 GER Tomke von Waaden
Session 1 Heat 3
31 GER Amelie-Nel v. Allwörden
18 DEN Leni-Sophie Nissen
15 GER Kiana Ennely Behrend
8 AUT Nina Riegler
10 GER Sophie Kühne
33 GER Flora Rehm
22 GER Sarah-Amelie von Hörsten
20 GER Lucie-Alisar v. Allwörden
Session 1 Heat 4
3 GER Josephine Philipp
29 GER Isabelle Karschunke
9 GER Anna-Lotta Erismann
2 GER Mia Marie Röhrig
32 GER Kiara Schmitt
1 GER Josefine Schumann
17 GER Nele Tauer
19 GER Tammo Hoffmann
Session 1 Heat 5
34 GER Jasmin Kleinebrahn
27 GER Emma-Luise Birke
38 GER Lea Hoffmann
30 GER Monya Granow
37 GER Luise Petersen
5 GER Luise Leuschner
6 GER Milena Krüger