Teams

Fleckeby 1

SV Fleckeby e.V.
  • Pony 1: Nemo
    Rider 1: Mareile Voß
  • Pony 2: Galaxy’s Creme Caramel
    Rider 2: Greta-Luise Stolzenburg
  • Pony 3: Prinses Victoria
    Rider 3: Lena Engelke
  • Pony 4: Tatezi
    Rider 4: Gina Geißler
  • Pony 5: Maybe 83
    Rider 5: Jana Pommer
  • Pony 6: Topsi
    Rider 6: Vanessa Baasch

Fleckeby 3

SV Fleckeby e.V.
  • Pony 1: R-Sturmwind
    Rider 1: Nicola Heinrich
  • Pony 2: Somera N
    Rider 2: Johanna Hornemann
  • Pony 3: Nelly
    Rider 3: Esther Schulz
  • Pony 4: Dennis
    Rider 4: Maike Ohlhoff
  • Pony 5: Alice 250
    Rider 5: Steffi von Ameln
  • Pony 6: Wendy
    Rider 6: Eileen Tausendfreund

Kirchwalsede Black

RV Kirchwalsede uU eV
  • Pony 1: Charli
    Rider 1: Christina Buchholz
  • Pony 2: Peter Pan
    Rider 2: Franke Henrike
  • Pony 3: Flic-Flac 26
    Rider 3: Merle Bahrenburg
  • Pony 4: Sarina
    Rider 4: Hannah Schnieders
  • Pony 5: Mien Seuten
    Rider 5: Hannah Memenga

Kirchwalsede white

RV Kirchwalsede uU eV
  • Pony 1: Keizerskroon Chaplin
    Rider 1: Marie Mehrle
  • Pony 2: June
    Rider 2: Luca Stiffel
  • Pony 3: Santanas Deern
    Rider 3: Jordis Heeren
  • Pony 4: Miranda
    Rider 4: Lavina Wiechers
  • Pony 5: Rolex R
    Rider 5: Sarah Amelie Von Hörsten
  • Pony 6: Ursel
    Rider 6: Anna Engel

Lindau-Gettorf 1

RuFV Lindau-Gettorf uU eV
  • Pony 1: Newhaven Naomi
    Rider 1: Widukind Moormann
  • Pony 2: Woldberg‘s Mambo
    Rider 2: Stine Moormann
  • Pony 3: Waterdieks Dwillian
    Rider 3: Mats Hensel
  • Pony 4: Waterdieks Tusend Takk
    Rider 4: Mirja Krüger
  • Pony 5: Golden Speed Star
    Rider 5: Anna Wolff

Lindau-Gettorf 2

RuFV Lindau-Gettorf uU eV
  • Pony 1: Waterdieks Hummel
    Rider 1: Monya Granow
  • Pony 2: Waterdieks Ronaldinho
    Rider 2: Anna Peter
  • Pony 3: Nikos
    Rider 3: Levke Rannow
  • Pony 4: Waterdieks Trold
    Rider 4: Wenke Rannow
  • Pony 5: Fleur d‘amour
    Rider 5: Pia Kramp

Moordorf Equiva

TuS Hemslingen-Söhlingen
  • Pony 1: Ariba
    Rider 1: Annika Brauer
  • Pony 2: Ehrenhains Matinee
    Rider 2: Jennifer Melchers
  • Pony 3: Jumper
    Rider 3: Stine Hougaard
  • Pony 4: Mira Bell
    Rider 4: Heidi Hougaard
  • Pony 5: Zaubermaus
    Rider 5: Esther Raasch
  • Pony 6: Waterdieks Roman
    Rider 6: Isabella Dehning

MRU

TuS Hemslingen-Söhlingen
  • Pony 1: Captain Surprise
    Rider 1: Mira Hintelmann
  • Pony 2: Docs Dollar Girl
    Rider 2: Immo Hintelmann
  • Pony 3: Mr. Cookie
    Rider 3: Jasper Voss
  • Pony 4: Kermit
    Rider 4: Deike Voss
  • Pony 5: Crazy
    Rider 5: Lea Hoffmann
  • Pony 6: Cureton Belgravia
    Rider 6: Chiara Hoffmann

Nordic-N.E.W.

VuR Sieverstedt
  • Pony 1: Castletaylor Spirit
    Rider 1: Sarah Keppler
  • Pony 2: Ehrenhains G.I. Joe
    Rider 2: Laura Schleff
  • Pony 3: Deister Top's Lucy
    Rider 3: Jodie Carstensen
  • Pony 4: Lord 1131
    Rider 4: Inga Thiesen
  • Pony 5: Castello
    Rider 5: Mandy Gilde

Nordis fun

VuR Sieverstedt
  • Pony 1: Captain Jack Sparrow
    Rider 1: Monique Lucht
  • Pony 2: Mikado 380
    Rider 2: Nadja Kock
  • Pony 3: Nebo
    Rider 3: Felix Kohorst
  • Pony 4: Römer9
    Rider 4: Linda Holst
  • Pony 5: Der Garfield
    Rider 5: Lisa Engeler

Nordis lila

VuR Sieverstedt
  • Pony 1: Safira-Liselotte
    Rider 1: Sissy Rank
  • Pony 2: Mogli 377
    Rider 2: Jana Viets
  • Pony 3: Dreamlands Jette
    Rider 3: Greta Döpke
  • Pony 4: Shera
    Rider 4: Enna Winter
  • Pony 5: Latess
    Rider 5: Marthe Winter

Ströhen New Leaf 1

RuFV Ströhen e.V.
  • Pony 1: INARA
    Rider 1: Kim Jennifer Ingwersen
  • Pony 2: Pamina 383
    Rider 2: Simon Keppler
  • Pony 3: Lunas Sunshine
    Rider 3: Mark Skubatz
  • Pony 4: Waterdieks Holladie
    Rider 4: Danilo Schalow
  • Pony 5: Kaly de Baume
    Rider 5: Tabea Bostelmann

Ströhen New Leaf 2

RuFV Ströhen e.V.
  • Pony 1: Hadir
    Rider 1: Justin Jacobsen
  • Pony 2: Bekvelds Ricardo
    Rider 2: Helena Hartwig
  • Pony 3: Hochmoors Golden Redlight
    Rider 3: Tim Breitner
  • Pony 4: Cherokee Rose
    Rider 4: Lucy Podlech
  • Pony 5: Chivas Macaroon Doreen
    Rider 5: Mia Marie Röhrig

Visselhövede OK II

Reit- und Fahrverein Visselhövede
  • Pony 1: Zuckerpuppe
    Rider 1: Katja Köhler
  • Pony 2: Rocky 1729
    Rider 2: Kiara Schmitt
  • Pony 3: Ronja
    Rider 3: Mielena Pracovnik
  • Pony 4: Navadchi
    Rider 4: Jana-Melina Will
  • Pony 5: Sarafina
    Rider 5: Vivien Wiechens

Wittorfer Ak

SSV Wittorf
  • Pony 1: Grovelan Obsession
    Rider 1: Malte Menningen
  • Pony 2: Nero
    Rider 2: Maya Ritter
  • Pony 3: Stöpsel
    Rider 3: Sinah Gröne
  • Pony 4: Cosmo
    Rider 4: Kiana Ennely Behrend
  • Pony 5: Caprisonne
    Rider 5: Ella Mertgen
Not in Ranking

Wittorfer Kibro's 1

SSV Wittorf
  • Pony 1: Chinook Madrigal
    Rider 1: Fenja Marquardt
  • Pony 2: Waterdieks Justica
    Rider 2: Freyja Snaedis Simböck
  • Pony 3: Notre Belle
    Rider 3: Elisa Nick
  • Pony 4: Akento Kiano
    Rider 4: Tomke von Waaden
  • Pony 5: Athlone Grey May
    Rider 5: Malin Jessen
Execution time: 1.7351388931 seconds