Session 2

TeamsHeatS. 1Points over allAgility acesSword lancersHooplaBottle shuttlePony PairsAssociation raceHula hoopSumPoints over all
Leah & Poppy Dixon1194331555142443
Seona Scott & Stirling Haddow1296578277323665
Jane Hillhouse & Lily Glover1306884864263868
Seth & Oscar Turkington1347756748584377
Polly Turner & Sophie Godfrey1315845421652758
Hannah Hopkins & Oliver Rice1316227382813162
Ross Evans & Ferdi May1173813613432138
Caleb & Ruth Schofield1407262136773272
TeamsHeatS. 1Points over allAgility acesSword lancersHooplaBottle shuttlePony PairsAssociation raceHula hoopSumPoints over all
Murray Parsons & Archie Parsons2336253363452962
Bubble Pratt & Elliot Stockwell2285417175142654
Sam Hopkins & Mackenzie Norton253105686888852105
Bea Mallalieu & Archie Gubb2285026434212250
Archie Medcalf & Jess Smith2245232527362852
Ryan MacDonald & Morgan MacDonald2285044212632250
Tillie Davies & Bella O Hara2487975741523179
Andrea Russo & Federico Pedani2347681856774276
TeamsHeatS. 1Points over allAgility acesSword lancersHooplaBottle shuttlePony PairsAssociation raceHula hoopSumPoints over all
Maya Lupton & Amelia Pybus3162931213121329
Sebastian Gray & Cian MacDonald3235354327633053
Tal Jones & Bronte Matthews3518778850353687
Poppy Shaw & Niamh O Leary3113527135512435
Libby Cane & Antonia Final3418386644774283
Will Atkinson & Jamie Fenn-Conway3387343486463573
Luke Grimshaw & Harry Horton-Barr3427905772883779
Jen Arnold & Millie Field3265962568243359