Session 3

TeamsHeatS. 2Points over allHiloTool box scrambleBottle exchangeThree mug raceFour flagBang a balloonFlag fliersSumPoints over all
Jane Hillhouse & Lily Glover168108287655740108
Bea Mallalieu & Archie Gubb1507734374422777
Seth & Oscar Turkington177110.56743.561633.5110.5
Sebastian Gray & Cian MacDonald15393.57653.586540.593.5
Maya Lupton & Amelia Pybus1294815123341948
Bubble Pratt & Elliot Stockwell1548652681733286
Hannah Hopkins & Oliver Rice162101438178839101
Jen Arnold & Millie Field1597980252212079
TeamsHeatS. 2Points over allHiloTool box scrambleBottle exchangeThree mug raceFour flagBang a balloonFlag fliersSumPoints over all
Polly Turner & Sophie Godfrey2589064657313290
Andrea Russo & Federico Pedani276104383052728104
Libby Cane & Antonia Final283127854766844127
Sam Hopkins & Mackenzie Norton2105143432888538143
Tal Jones & Bronte Matthews287121718627334121
Leah & Poppy Dixon2435612124121356
Murray Parsons & Archie Parsons2628826541442688
Luke Grimshaw & Harry Horton-Barr279115577335636115
TeamsHeatS. 2Points over allHiloTool box scrambleBottle exchangeThree mug raceFour flagBang a balloonFlag fliersSumPoints over all
Will Atkinson & Jamie Fenn-Conway373105433573732105
Archie Medcalf & Jess Smith3529138762763991
Tillie Davies & Bella O Hara379132858888853132
Seona Scott & Stirling Haddow3659776425623297
Ross Evans & Ferdi May3387127636543371
Ryan MacDonald & Morgan MacDonald3506551211411565
Caleb & Ruth Schofield372102645442530102
Poppy Shaw & Niamh O Leary3355312173131853