Refresh


The Draw

Finals


Final A
DEN Maja Paarup & Jens Holm
GER Svea Moormann & Stine Moormann
GER Jana Pommer & Simon Keppler
GER Vanessa Baasch & Gina Geißler
GER Inga Johannmeyer & Kim Jennifer Ingwersen
GER Beeke Holm & Helena Wetjen
GER Mirja Krüger & Mats Hensel
Final B
GER Bianca Freese & Jennifer Melchers
GER Annika Brauer & Lotte Lindenburger
GER Anna Eckert & Vanessa Matthies
GER Lea Hoffmann & Emelie Grebe
GER Jasper Voß & Sven Ludewig
GER Jolina Fagin & Michelle Balzer
GER Jordis Heeren & Josefine Schirle
Final C
GER Katja Eckert & Jule Röseke
GER Mareile Voß &Tina Lohmann
GER Jana Marie Röseke & Hannah Memenga
GER Jenny Schrader & Steffi Schrader
GER Maike Ohlhoff & Esther Schulz
GER Bereth Voß & Mira Hintelmann
GER Darte Wetzel & Rasmus Wetzel
Final D
GER Marina Käding & Selina Thüne
GER Levke Rannow & Wenke Rannow
GER Jana Berg & Tim Breitner
GER Rieke Neumann & Anneke Neumann
GER Merle Grunwald & Nele Büttner
GER Linda Runge & Jule Runge
GER Laura Schleff & Henrike Franke
Final E
GER Aki Ahrens & Jenny Berg
GER Elena Wohld & Justin Jacobsen
GER Julia Horn & Jacqueline Beglau
GER Meike Pries & Ines Käding
GER Jana Kliesch & Imke Köppen
GER Charlotte Littmann & Sinje Hammer
Final F
GER Luca Pauline Stiffel & Merle Bahrenburg
GER Christina Graumann & Mahela Ohnesorge
GER Felix Kohorst & Lucie Mohrdiek
DEN Tenna Lindgaard & Sara Lohmann
GER Anna Quinque & Velvet Maares
GER Johanna Hornemann & Vada Rahn
GER Gesche Petersen & Ehlin von Elzen
Final G
GER Christin Meißner & Jasmin Baumgarten
GER Danilo Schalow & Nadja Kock
GER Steffi von Ameln & Daniela Ahrens
GER Sarah Boysen & Monique Lucht
GER Cindel Gilde & Jule Hemsen
GER Laura-Sophie Klimke & Sarah Severit
GER Sarah Schiener & Michel Haase
Final H
GER Celina Rogge & Sarah Keppler
GER Inken Mertens & Kirstin Brenken

Session 2


Session 2 Heat 1
GER Lea Hoffmann & Emelie Grebe
GER Inga Johannmeyer & Kim Jennifer Ingwersen
GER Jordis Heeren & Josefine Schirle
GER Jana Kliesch & Imke Köppen
GER Christin Meißner & Jasmin Baumgarten
GER Danilo Schalow & Nadja Kock
Session 2 Heat 2
GER Jana Pommer & Simon Keppler
GER Jana Marie Röseke & Hannah Memenga
GER Jolina Fagin & Michelle Balzer
GER Aki Ahrens & Jenny Berg
GER Anna Quinque & Velvet Maares
GER Laura-Sophie Klimke & Sarah Severit
Session 2 Heat 3
DEN Maja Paarup & Jens Holm
GER Jasper Voß & Sven Ludewig
GER Rieke Neumann & Anneke Neumann
GER Laura Schleff & Henrike Franke
GER Johanna Hornemann & Vada Rahn
GER Leonie Charlott Ingwersen & Marthe-Kerin Winter
Session 2 Heat 4
GER Svea Moormann & Stine Moormann
GER Katja Eckert & Jule Röseke
GER Bereth Voß & Mira Hintelmann
GER Elena Wohld & Justin Jacobsen
DEN Tenna Lindgaard & Sara Lohmann
GER Sarah Schiener & Michel Haase
Session 2 Heat 5
GER Bianca Freese & Jennifer Melchers
GER Levke Rannow & Wenke Rannow
GER Linda Runge & Jule Runge
GER Felix Kohorst & Lucie Mohrdiek
GER Charlotte Littmann & Sinje Hammer
GER Luca Pauline Stiffel & Merle Bahrenburg
Session 2 Heat 6
GER Maike Ohlhoff & Esther Schulz
GER Vanessa Baasch & Gina Geißler
GER Marina Käding & Selina Thüne
GER Jana Berg & Tim Breitner
GER Cindel Gilde & Jule Hemsen
GER Celina Rogge & Sarah Keppler
Session 2 Heat 7
GER Anna Eckert & Vanessa Matthies
GER Mirja Krüger & Mats Hensel
GER Jana Viets & Mielena Radeck
GER Meike Pries & Ines Käding
GER Christina Graumann & Mahela Ohnesorge
GER Sarah Boysen & Monique Lucht
Session 2 Heat 8
GER Beeke Holm & Helena Wetjen
GER Finja Schmidt & Marvin Ahrens
GER Darte Wetzel & Rasmus Wetzel
GER Merle Grunwald & Nele Büttner
GER Steffi von Ameln & Daniela Ahrens
GER Inken Mertens & Kirstin Brenken
Session 2 Heat 9
GER Mareile Voß &Tina Lohmann
GER Annika Brauer & Lotte Lindenburger
GER Jenny Schrader & Steffi Schrader
GER Julia Horn & Jacqueline Beglau
GER Gesche Petersen & Ehlin von Elzen

Session 1


Session 1 Heat 1
GER Linda Runge & Jule Runge
GER Danilo Schalow & Nadja Kock
GER Merle Grunwald & Nele Büttner
GER Laura Schleff & Henrike Franke
GER Celina Rogge & Sarah Keppler
GER Svea Moormann & Stine Moormann
GER Christina Graumann & Mahela Ohnesorge
Session 1 Heat 2
DEN Maja Paarup & Jens Holm
GER Gesche Petersen & Ehlin von Elzen
GER Jana Marie Röseke & Hannah Memenga
GER Finja Schmidt & Marvin Ahrens
GER Christin Meißner & Jasmin Baumgarten
GER Inken Mertens & Kirstin Brenken
Session 1 Heat 3
GER Bianca Freese & Jennifer Melchers
GER Leonie Charlott Ingwersen & Marthe-Kerin Winter
GER Rieke Neumann & Anneke Neumann
GER Bereth Voß & Mira Hintelmann
GER Charlotte Littmann & Sinje Hammer
GER Aki Ahrens & Jenny Berg
Session 1 Heat 4
GER Jacqueline Pick & Maya Ritter
GER Darte Wetzel & Rasmus Wetzel
GER Sarah Schiener & Michel Haase
GER Mareile Voß &Tina Lohmann
GER Annika Brauer & Lotte Lindenburger
GER Inga Johannmeyer & Kim Jennifer Ingwersen
Session 1 Heat 5
GER Jolina Fagin & Michelle Balzer
GER Jenny Schrader & Steffi Schrader
GER Anna Quinque & Velvet Maares
GER Jana Pommer & Simon Keppler
GER Jana Kliesch & Imke Köppen
GER Sarah Boysen & Monique Lucht
Session 1 Heat 6
GER Jordis Heeren & Josefine Schirle
DEN Tenna Lindgaard & Sara Lohmann
GER Levke Rannow & Wenke Rannow
GER Maike Ohlhoff & Esther Schulz
GER Julia Horn & Jacqueline Beglau
GER Cindel Gilde & Jule Hemsen
Session 1 Heat 7
GER Jana Berg & Tim Breitner
GER Meike Pries & Ines Käding
GER Mirja Krüger & Mats Hensel
GER Jasper Voß & Sven Ludewig
GER Luca Pauline Stiffel & Merle Bahrenburg
GER Vanessa Baasch & Gina Geißler
Session 1 Heat 8
GER Laura-Sophie Klimke & Sarah Severit
GER Steffi von Ameln & Daniela Ahrens
GER Johanna Hornemann & Vada Rahn
GER Lea Hoffmann & Emelie Grebe
GER Anna Eckert & Vanessa Matthies
GER Jana Viets & Mielena Radeck
Session 1 Heat 9
GER Katja Eckert & Jule Röseke
GER Marina Käding & Selina Thüne
GER Felix Kohorst & Lucie Mohrdiek
GER Beeke Holm & Helena Wetjen
GER Elena Wohld & Justin Jacobsen