Refresh


Session 1

TeamsHeatPoints over allSpeed weaversMug shuffleThree legged sackTwo flag raceSocks and bucketsCarton raceTool box scrambleBottle exchangeSumPoints over all
Celina Rogge & Sarah Keppler118143221231818
Christina Graumann & Mahela Ohnesorge126227613412626
Danilo Schalow & Nadja Kock124364132322424
Laura Schleff & Henrike Franke135502756553535
Linda Runge & Jule Runge138671345663838
Merle Grunwald & Nele Büttner130435464043030
Svea Moormann & Stine Moormann151756577775151
TeamsHeatPoints over allSpeed weaversMug shuffleThree legged sackTwo flag raceSocks and bucketsCarton raceTool box scrambleBottle exchangeSumPoints over all
Christin Meißner & Jasmin Baumgarten228542342442828
Finja Schmidt & Marvin Ahrens243354666764343
Gesche Petersen & Ehlin von Elzen224235434032424
Inken Mertens & Kirstin Brenken218423223021818
Jana Marie Röseke & Hannah Memenga246766755554646
Maja Paarup & Jens Holm252677577675252
TeamsHeatPoints over allSpeed weaversMug shuffleThree legged sackTwo flag raceSocks and bucketsCarton raceTool box scrambleBottle exchangeSumPoints over all
Aki Ahrens & Jenny Berg335455434463535
Bereth Voß & Mira Hintelmann339676206753939
Bianca Freese & Jennifer Melchers350764777575050
Charlotte Littmann & Sinje Hammer326322553242626
Leonie Charlott Ingwersen & Marthe-Kerin Winter322043342332222
Rieke Neumann & Anneke Neumann340537665624040
TeamsHeatPoints over allSpeed weaversMug shuffleThree legged sackTwo flag raceSocks and bucketsCarton raceTool box scrambleBottle exchangeSumPoints over all
Annika Brauer & Lotte Lindenburger443476447564343
Darte Wetzel & Rasmus Wetzel438.5654564.54438.538.5
Inga Johannmeyer & Kim Jennifer Ingwersen446.5565774.57546.546.5
Jacqueline Pick & Maya Ritter400000000000
Mareile Voß &Tina Lohmann447737656674747
Sarah Schiener & Michel Haase422343330332222
TeamsHeatPoints over allSpeed weaversMug shuffleThree legged sackTwo flag raceSocks and bucketsCarton raceTool box scrambleBottle exchangeSumPoints over all
Anna Quinque & Velvet Maares528044355342828
Jana Kliesch & Imke Köppen536455534463636
Jana Pommer & Simon Keppler553777767575353
Jenny Schrader & Steffi Schrader537566443633737
Jolina Fagin & Michelle Balzer540630676754040
Sarah Boysen & Monique Lucht518323222221818
TeamsHeatPoints over allSpeed weaversMug shuffleThree legged sackTwo flag raceSocks and bucketsCarton raceTool box scrambleBottle exchangeSumPoints over all
Cindel Gilde & Jule Hemsen626323344522626
Jordis Heeren & Josefine Schirle641467755344141
Julia Horn & Jacqueline Beglau628256402452828
Levke Rannow & Wenke Rannow644675563664444
Maike Ohlhoff & Esther Schulz648734677774848
Tenna Lindgaard & Sara Lohmann627542236232727
TeamsHeatPoints over allSpeed weaversMug shuffleThree legged sackTwo flag raceSocks and bucketsCarton raceTool box scrambleBottle exchangeSumPoints over all
Jana Berg & Tim Breitner732544554323232
Jasper Voß & Sven Ludewig745267665764545
Luca Pauline Stiffel & Merle Bahrenburg721332422232121
Meike Pries & Ines Käding731455243443131
Mirja Krüger & Mats Hensel743623776574343
Vanessa Baasch & Gina Geißler744776337654444
TeamsHeatPoints over allSpeed weaversMug shuffleThree legged sackTwo flag raceSocks and bucketsCarton raceTool box scrambleBottle exchangeSumPoints over all
Laura-Sophie Klimke & Sarah Severit823334044322323
Steffi von Ameln & Daniela Ahrens824243432242424
Johanna Hornemann & Vada Rahn827522523532727
Lea Hoffmann & Emelie Grebe854767777675454
Anna Eckert & Vanessa Matthies848676655764848
Jana Viets & Mielena Radeck833455366403333
TeamsHeatPoints over allSpeed weaversMug shuffleThree legged sackTwo flag raceSocks and bucketsCarton raceTool box scrambleBottle exchangeSumPoints over all
Beeke Holm & Helena Wetjen947757374774747
Elena Wohld & Justin Jacobsen934433465453434
Felix Kohorst & Lucie Mohrdiek933375630633333
Katja Eckert & Jule Röseke945666747544545
Marina Käding & Selina Thüne938544556363838