Refresh


Final D

TeamsSpeed weaversBottle shuttleThree mug raceMug shuffleHula hoopLitter liftersTriple flagFlag fliersPoints over all
Christian Cornesse4533353733
Guy Schneider1312136623
Hanna Kindholm666.51547338.5
Jacobo Bongiovanni5727614133
Jasper Voss716.54462535.5
Lucas Vilain3256725232
Mirja Krüger2445271429