The Draw

Finals


Final A
ITA Frederico Pacini
ENG Eddie Surman
ENG Rory Capel
IRE Ben O Conner
SCO Euan Taylor
ENG Danni Loveless
Final D
SUI Guy Schneider
SWE Hanna Kindholm
MGA Christian Cornesse
ITA Jacobo Bongiovanni
MGA Lucas Vilain
GER Mirja Krüger
GER Jasper Voß
Final E
GER Beeke Holm
MGA Anthony Sauvetre
FRA Quentin Voeltzel
ENG James Allen
GER Ines Käding
GER Immo Hintelmann
GER Greta-Luise Stolzenburg
WAL Corey Norton
Final F
GER Jule Röseke
SWE Olivia Pyk
GER Kirsten Soballa
MGA Mathieu Veronneau
MGA Violaine Ferrandez
GER Lena von Lojewski
GER Lotte Lindenburger
ENG Toya Clark
Final G
MGA Thomas Jensen
MGA Pauline Aulit
DEN Stine Hougaard
IRE Graham Beirne
GER Nele Viebrock
GER Angelique Gaulke
SWE Isabelle Knutsson
Final H
MGA Caroline Zehetner
MGA Caroline Parmelin
GER Anne-Celine Wilmerdinger
GER Isabella Dehning
GER Denise Oetjen
GER Janina Hinrichs
GER Annika Brauer
Final I
SWE Johanna Thulin
MGA Selina Messal
GER Esther Schulz
GER Antonia Wolf
GER Marina Käding
GER Steffi von Ameln
MGA Cassandra Szenen
MGA Jordy van den Abbeel
Final J
MGA Audrey Parmelin-Progin
SWE Eva Persson
SUI Daniela Engel
GER Mandy Gilde
MGA Alice Léonard
MGA Tea Lundquist
MGA Linn Wing
GER Miriam Wacht
Final K
GER Katja Eckart
ENG Jamie Kisiel

Session 3


Session 3 Heat 1
GER Isabella Dehning
ENG Aron Tyler
MGA Quentin Castel
GER Denise Oetjen
ENG Guy Gorvett
GER Mirja Krüger
GER Angelique Gaulke
Session 3 Heat 2
MGA Cassandra Szenen
GER Greta-Luise Stolzenburg
MGA Tea Lundquist
GER Jana Pommer
ENG James Allen
GER Jule Röseke
MGA Selina Messal
IRE Graham Beirne
Session 3 Heat 3
GER Katja Eckart
MGA Mathieu Veronneau
DEN Stine Hougaard
ITA Frederico Pacini
GER Annika Brauer
MGA Violaine Ferrandez
MGA Pauline Aulit
Session 3 Heat 4
MGA Audrey Parmelin-Progin
ENG Jordan Peerless
MGA Caroline Zehetner
DEN Jens Holm
GER Steffi von Ameln
MGA Linn Wing
GER Anne-Celine Wilmerdinger
SCO Euan Taylor
Session 3 Heat 5
ENG Pete Walters
SWE Johanna Thulin
SWE Eva Persson
ITA Jacobo Bongiovanni
USA Mackenzie Taylor
MGA Alice Léonard
MGA Caroline Parmelin
Session 3 Heat 6
GER Kirsten Soballa
MGA Lucas Vilain
GER Nele Viebrock
GER Jasper Voß
GER Miriam Wacht
IRE Jake O Connor
MGA Karianne Brekken
MGA Jordy van den Abbeel
Session 3 Heat 7
SWE Ulrika Alexandersson
ENG Rory Capel
MGA Christian Cornesse
GER Esther Schulz
MGA Thomas Jensen
GER Ines Käding
ENG Jamie Kisiel
Session 3 Heat 8
GER Immo Hintelmann
DEN Christina Rasmussen
ENG Danni Loveless
ENG Eddie Surman
Session 3 Heat 9
SUI Daniela Engel
MGA Anthony Sauvetre
SWE Hanna Kindholm
FRA Quentin Voeltzel
GER Janina Hinrichs
GER Lotte Lindenburger
MGA Simon McKeever
Session 3 Heat 10
GER Lena von Lojewski
GER Beeke Holm
GER Marina Käding
WAL Corey Norton
GER Antonia Wolf
ENG Toya Clark
ENG Megan Ridler
Session 3 Heat 11
IRE Craig O Connor
SUI Guy Schneider
ENG Katie Dawson-Spencer
GER Mandy Gilde
SWE Olivia Pyk
SWE Isabelle Knutsson
IRE Ben O Conner

Session 2


Session 2 Heat 1
MGA Christian Cornesse
ENG James Allen
SWE Eva Persson
GER Steffi von Ameln
MGA Alice Léonard
GER Kirsten Soballa
DEN Stine Hougaard
Session 2 Heat 2
ENG Pete Walters
DEN Jens Holm
MGA Thomas Jensen
ENG Toya Clark
GER Angelique Gaulke
IRE Ben O Conner
IRE Graham Beirne
SUI Daniela Engel
Session 2 Heat 3
GER Miriam Wacht
SWE Hanna Kindholm
GER Marina Käding
GER Denise Oetjen
GER Esther Schulz
GER Jule Hemsen
GER Jule Röseke
MGA Lucas Vilain
Session 2 Heat 4
WAL Corey Norton
GER Mirja Krüger
ITA Jacobo Bongiovanni
SWE Isabelle Knutsson
GER Anne-Celine Wilmerdinger
MGA Karianne Brekken
MGA Audrey Parmelin-Progin
MGA Eduardo Bossi
Session 2 Heat 5
MGA Tea Lundquist
FRA Quentin Voeltzel
ENG Jordan Peerless
MGA Linn Wing
GER Isabella Dehning
SUI Guy Schneider
GER Katja Eckart
GER Jasper Voß
Session 2 Heat 6
ENG Katie Dawson-Spencer
MGA Selina Messal
ENG Megan Ridler
MGA Caroline Parmelin
MGA Jordy van den Abbeel
GER Immo Hintelmann
ENG Aron Tyler
SWE Ulrika Alexandersson
Session 2 Heat 7
DEN Christina Rasmussen
GER Beeke Holm
GER Janina Hinrichs
GER Ines Käding
MGA Mathieu Veronneau
MGA Anthony Sauvetre
MGA Quentin Castel
ENG Rory Capel
Session 2 Heat 8
GER Mandy Gilde
GER Lotte Lindenburger
GER Annika Brauer
MGA Pauline Aulit
SCO Euan Taylor
MGA Simon McKeever
GER Greta-Luise Stolzenburg
Session 2 Heat 9
GER Lena von Lojewski
ENG Guy Gorvett
MGA Caroline Zehetner
GER Antonia Wolf
Session 2 Heat 10
IRE Jake O Connor
ENG Eddie Surman
MGA Violaine Ferrandez
USA Mackenzie Taylor
ENG Jamie Kisiel
IRE Craig O Connor
MGA Cassandra Szenen
Session 2 Heat 11
ENG Danni Loveless
GER Jana Pommer
SWE Johanna Thulin
ITA Frederico Pacini
SWE Olivia Pyk
GER Nele Viebrock

Session 1


Session 1 Heat 1
MGA Caroline Zehetner
GER Mirja Krüger
GER Ines Käding
SUI Daniela Engel
GER Jana Radtke
MGA Quentin Castel
GER Jasper Voß
GER Jule Hemsen
Session 1 Heat 2
ITA Jacobo Bongiovanni
SWE Isabelle Knutsson
ENG Megan Ridler
BEL Alexandre Vandermeulen
IRE Craig O Connor
GER Nele Viebrock
GER Lena von Lojewski
ENG James Allen
Session 1 Heat 3
ENG Toya Clark
MGA Caroline Parmelin
MGA Tea Lundquist
ENG Katie Dawson-Spencer
MGA Christian Cornesse
GER Jana Pommer
WAL Corey Norton
FRA Quentin Voeltzel
Session 1 Heat 4
DEN Jens Holm
GER Antonia Wolf
GER Annika Brauer
MGA Karianne Brekken
SUI Guy Schneider
MGA Cassandra Szenen
SWE Ulrika Alexandersson
DEN Christina Rasmussen
Session 1 Heat 5
GER Jule Röseke
MGA Linn Wing
MGA Simon McKeever
MGA Lucas Vilain
MGA Eduardo Bossi
ENG Aron Tyler
ENG Danni Loveless
DEN Charlotte Nissen
Session 1 Heat 6
IRE Jake O Connor
SWE Eva Persson
MGA Pauline Aulit
MGA Audrey Parmelin-Progin
GER Katja Eckart
ENG Rory Capel
SWE Hanna Kindholm
GER Beeke Holm
Session 1 Heat 7
ITA Frederico Pacini
IRE Ben O Conner
IRE Graham Beirne
MGA Alice Léonard
ENG Jamie Kisiel
MGA Mathieu Veronneau
MGA Anthony Sauvetre
GER Denise Oetjen
Session 1 Heat 8
MGA Thomas Jensen
SWE Olivia Pyk
GER Anne-Celine Wilmerdinger
USA Mackenzie Taylor
GER Kirsten Soballa
ENG Sarah Farnsworth
GER Esther Schulz
Session 1 Heat 9
GER Angelique Gaulke
GER Steffi von Ameln
MGA Violaine Ferrandez
SCO Euan Taylor
GER Isabella Dehning
GER Immo Hintelmann
ENG Pete Walters
Session 1 Heat 10
GER Janina Hinrichs
MGA Selina Messal
ENG Eddie Surman
DEN Stine Hougaard
GER Miriam Wacht
ENG Alex Franklin
GER Mandy Gilde
Session 1 Heat 11
GER Lotte Lindenburger
MGA Jordy van den Abbeel
GER Greta-Luise Stolzenburg
GER Marina Käding
SWE Johanna Thulin
ENG Guy Gorvett
ENG Jordan Peerless