Refresh


The Draw

Finals


Final A
ENG Rory Capel
IRE Ben O Conner
SCO Euan Taylor
ENG Danni Loveless
ITA Frederico Pacini
ENG Eddie Surman
Final D
ITA Jacobo Bongiovanni
MGA Lucas Vilain
GER Mirja Krüger
GER Jasper Voss
SUI Guy Schneider
SWE Hanna Kindholm
MGA Christian Cornesse
Final E
FRA Quentin Voeltzel
GER Beeke Holm
MGA Anthony Sauvetre
ENG James Allen
GER Ines Käding
GER Immo Hintelmann
GER Greta-Luise Stolzenburg
WAL Corey Norton
Final F
SWE Olivia Pyk
GER Kirsten Soballa
MGA Mathieu Veronneau
GER Lena von Lojewski
MGA Violaine Ferrandez
ENG Toya Clark
GER Lotte Lindenburger
GER Jule Röseke
Final G
MGA Graham Beirne
GER Nele Viebrock
GER Angelique Gaulke
SWE Isabelle Knutsson
MGA Thomas Jensen
MGA Pauline Aulit
DEN Stine Hougaard
Final H
GER Anne-Celine Wilmerdinger
GER Isabella Dehning
GER Denise Oetjen
GER Janina Hinrichs
GER Annika Brauer
MGA Caroline Zehetner
MGA Caroline Parmelin
Final I
GER Esther Schulz
GER Antonia Wolf
GER Marina Käding
GER Steffi von Ameln
MGA Cassandra Szenen
MGA Jordy van den Abbeel
MGA Selina Messal
SWE Johanna Thulin
Final J
SUI Daniela Engel
GER Mandy Gilde
MGA Alice Léonard
MGA Tea Lundquist
MGA Linn Wing
GER Miriam Wacht
MGA Audrey Parmelin-Progin
SWE Eva Persson
Final K
GER Katja Eckart
ENG Jamie Kisiel

Session 3


Session 3 Heat 1
MGA Quentin Castel
GER Denise Oetjen
ENG Guy Gorvett
GER Mirja Krüger
GER Angelique Gaulke
GER Isabella Dehning
ENG Aron Tyler
Session 3 Heat 2
MGA Tea Lundquist
GER Jana Pommer
ENG James Allen
GER Jule Röseke
MGA Selina Messal
MGA Graham Beirne
MGA Cassandra Szenen
GER Greta-Luise Stolzenburg
Session 3 Heat 3
ITA Frederico Pacini
GER Annika Brauer
MGA Violaine Ferrandez
MGA Pauline Aulit
MGA Mathieu Veronneau
GER Katja Eckart
DEN Stine Hougaard
Session 3 Heat 4
ENG Jordan Peerless
MGA Caroline Zehetner
DEN Jens Holm
GER Steffi von Ameln
MGA Linn Wing
GER Anne-Celine Wilmerdinger
SCO Euan Taylor
MGA Audrey Parmelin-Progin
Session 3 Heat 5
ENG Pete Walters
SWE Johanna Thulin
ITA Jacobo Bongiovanni
SWE Eva Persson
USA Mackenzie Taylor
MGA Alice Léonard
MGA Caroline Parmelin
Session 3 Heat 6
GER Nele Viebrock
GER Jasper Voss
GER Miriam Wacht
IRE Jake O Connor
MGA Karianne Brekken
MGA Jordy van den Abbeel
GER Kirsten Soballa
MGA Lucas Vilain
Session 3 Heat 7
ENG Rory Capel
MGA Christian Cornesse
GER Esther Schulz
MGA Thomas Jensen
GER Ines Käding
ENG Jamie Kisiel
SWE Ulrika Alexandersson
Session 3 Heat 8
DEN Christina Rasmussen
ENG Danni Loveless
ENG Eddie Surman
GER Immo Hintelmann
Session 3 Heat 9
SWE Hanna Kindholm
FRA Quentin Voeltzel
GER Janina Hinrichs
GER Lotte Lindenburger
MGA Simon McKeever
SUI Daniela Engel
MGA Anthony Sauvetre
Session 3 Heat 10
GER Lena von Lojewski
GER Marina Käding
GER Beeke Holm
WAL Corey Norton
GER Antonia Wolf
ENG Toya Clark
ENG Megan Ridler
Session 3 Heat 11
GER Mandy Gilde
SWE Isabelle Knutsson
SWE Olivia Pyk
IRE Ben O Conner
IRE Craig O Connor
SUI Guy Schneider
ENG Katie Dawson-Spencer

Session 2


Session 2 Heat 1
SWE Eva Persson
GER Steffi von Ameln
MGA Alice Léonard
GER Kirsten Soballa
DEN Stine Hougaard
MGA Christian Cornesse
ENG James Allen
Session 2 Heat 2
DEN Jens Holm
MGA Thomas Jensen
ENG Toya Clark
GER Angelique Gaulke
IRE Ben O Conner
MGA Graham Beirne
SUI Daniela Engel
ENG Pete Walters
Session 2 Heat 3
GER Jule Röseke
MGA Lucas Vilain
GER Miriam Wacht
GER Marina Käding
SWE Hanna Kindholm
GER Denise Oetjen
GER Esther Schulz
GER Jule Hemsen
Session 2 Heat 4
GER Mirja Krüger
ITA Jacobo Bongiovanni
SWE Isabelle Knutsson
GER Anne-Celine Wilmerdinger
MGA Karianne Brekken
MGA Audrey Parmelin-Progin
MGA Eduardo Bossi
WAL Corey Norton
Session 2 Heat 5
ENG Jordan Peerless
MGA Linn Wing
GER Isabella Dehning
SUI Guy Schneider
GER Katja Eckart
GER Jasper Voss
MGA Tea Lundquist
FRA Quentin Voeltzel
Session 2 Heat 6
MGA Selina Messal
ENG Megan Ridler
MGA Caroline Parmelin
MGA Jordy van den Abbeel
GER Immo Hintelmann
ENG Aron Tyler
SWE Ulrika Alexandersson
ENG Katie Dawson-Spencer
Session 2 Heat 7
GER Janina Hinrichs
GER Ines Käding
MGA Mathieu Veronneau
MGA Anthony Sauvetre
ENG Rory Capel
MGA Quentin Castel
DEN Christina Rasmussen
GER Beeke Holm
Session 2 Heat 8
GER Lotte Lindenburger
GER Annika Brauer
MGA Pauline Aulit
SCO Euan Taylor
MGA Simon McKeever
GER Greta-Luise Stolzenburg
GER Mandy Gilde
Session 2 Heat 9
MGA Caroline Zehetner
GER Antonia Wolf
GER Lena von Lojewski
ENG Guy Gorvett
Session 2 Heat 10
IRE Jake O Connor
MGA Violaine Ferrandez
ENG Eddie Surman
USA Mackenzie Taylor
ENG Jamie Kisiel
IRE Craig O Connor
MGA Cassandra Szenen
Session 2 Heat 11
ITA Frederico Pacini
SWE Olivia Pyk
GER Nele Viebrock
ENG Danni Loveless
SWE Johanna Thulin
GER Jana Pommer

Session 1


Session 1 Heat 1
GER Ines Käding
SUI Daniela Engel
GER Jana Radtke
MGA Quentin Castel
GER Jasper Voss
GER Jule Hemsen
MGA Caroline Zehetner
GER Mirja Krüger
Session 1 Heat 2
BEL Alexandre Vandermeulen
IRE Craig O Connor
GER Nele Viebrock
GER Lena von Lojewski
ENG James Allen
ITA Jacobo Bongiovanni
SWE Isabelle Knutsson
ENG Megan Ridler
Session 1 Heat 3
MGA Caroline Parmelin
ENG Katie Dawson-Spencer
MGA Tea Lundquist
MGA Christian Cornesse
GER Jana Pommer
WAL Corey Norton
FRA Quentin Voeltzel
ENG Toya Clark
Session 1 Heat 4
MGA Karianne Brekken
SUI Guy Schneider
MGA Cassandra Szenen
SWE Ulrika Alexandersson
DEN Christina Rasmussen
DEN Jens Holm
GER Antonia Wolf
GER Annika Brauer
Session 1 Heat 5
MGA Simon McKeever
MGA Lucas Vilain
MGA Eduardo Bossi
ENG Aron Tyler
ENG Danni Loveless
DEN Charlotte Nissen
GER Jule Röseke
MGA Linn Wing
Session 1 Heat 6
MGA Pauline Aulit
MGA Audrey Parmelin-Progin
GER Katja Eckart
ENG Rory Capel
SWE Hanna Kindholm
GER Beeke Holm
IRE Jake O Connor
SWE Eva Persson
Session 1 Heat 7
IRE Ben O Conner
MGA Graham Beirne
MGA Alice Léonard
ENG Jamie Kisiel
MGA Mathieu Veronneau
MGA Anthony Sauvetre
GER Denise Oetjen
ITA Frederico Pacini
Session 1 Heat 8
USA Mackenzie Taylor
GER Kirsten Soballa
ENG Sarah Farnsworth
GER Esther Schulz
MGA Thomas Jensen
SWE Olivia Pyk
GER Anne-Celine Wilmerdinger
Session 1 Heat 9
SCO Euan Taylor
GER Isabella Dehning
GER Immo Hintelmann
ENG Pete Walters
GER Angelique Gaulke
GER Steffi von Ameln
MGA Violaine Ferrandez
Session 1 Heat 10
DEN Stine Hougaard
GER Miriam Wacht
ENG Alex Franklin
GER Mandy Gilde
GER Janina Hinrichs
MGA Selina Messal
ENG Eddie Surman
Session 1 Heat 11
MGA Jordy van den Abbeel
GER Greta-Luise Stolzenburg
SWE Johanna Thulin
GER Marina Käding
ENG Guy Gorvett
ENG Jordan Peerless
GER Lotte Lindenburger