Session 2

TeamsHeatS. 1Points over allSlam DunkDouble BottlePyramidTack boxRopeCorkscrew MugMug ChangesAgility acesSumPoints over all
Flavie Chevrier & Tim Chevrier13669624436623369
Paloma Raboin & Margot le Foll13875553565263775
Aoife o Conner & Eva Tansaout13366266642343366
Kevin Ravel & Francesska Dorcent1112011121111920
Line Delrue & Capucine Chevret12659445353453359
Chiara-Sophia May & Milena Krüger12447332124532347