Session 3

TeamsHeatS. 2Points over allDirect Debit ( Bank )Sword lancersTyreTwo MugBall & FlagSingle BottlePostmanFirework FlagSumPoints over all
Kevin Ravel & Francesska Dorcent12031222111111131
Line Delrue & Capucine Chevret15987604342632887
Paloma Raboin & Margot le Foll1751000315532625100
Chiara-Sophia May & Milena Krüger14779455264423279
Flavie Chevrier & Tim Chevrier1691045636253535104
Aoife o Conner & Eva Tansaout1661013464365435101