The Draw

Finals


Final A
FRA Marion Barbier
FRA Francois Aubault
FRA Mathilde Hevin
FRA Lucas Courtaillac
FRA Oceane Deambroisis Larcher
FRA Jules Duverger
FRA Quentin Voeltzel
FRA Megane Piedfort
Final B
FRA Helene Roze
FRA Marie Soleil Muniglia
BEL Simon De Clerck
FRA Anthony Rouquette
FRA Lena Laisné
FRA Didrick Lasanow
FRA Benjamin Niass
FRA Rodolph Maillard
Final C
SWE Ulrika Alexandersson
FRA Alice Pinson
FRA Kevin PLot
FRA Jordan Marques
FRA Cedric Soumagnac
FRA Mathilde Lacombe
FRA Nicolas Noesser
GER Denise Ötjen
Final D
FRA Geoffrey Lorthiot
FRA Claire lambert
FRA Juliette De Clerck
FRA Myrian Guiraud
FRA Ruben Elmaleh Save
FRA Erwan Haddad
FRA Elliot Leroy
FRA Laurene Chatelée
Final E
MGA Jordy van den Abbeel
FRA Laura de Oliveira
FRA Yoann Frejoux
FRA Charlotte Bellec
FRA Valentin Taravel
FRA Marie Leblanc
FRA Thomas Brison
FRA Chloé Gorgol
Final F
FRA Pierre baud
FRA Charlaine Croizean
GER Mareile Voß
FRA Amelie Panet
AUS Theo Phillipe
FRA Selinaa Rudd
FRA Manon Yeux
Final G
FRA Gaetan Sejalon
FRA Benjamin Simon Baumel
FRA Emma Garcia
LUX Cheyenne Billa
FRA Thomas Hervagault
FRA Aurelie Destrbecq
FRA Valy Schmartz
FRA Althea de Preker
Final H
FRA Johanne Hamon
FRA Amandine Ansseau
FRA Camille Carton
Final I
FRA Martin Laine
FRA Valentin Rouquette

Session 3


Session 3 Heat 1
14 LUX Cheyenne Billa
24 FRA Gaetan Sejalon
36 FRA Lucas Courtaillac
22 FRA Erwan Haddad
65 FRA Valy Schmartz
64 FRA Valentin Taravel
3 FRA Amandine Ansseau
26 FRA Helene Roze
Session 3 Heat 2
23 FRA Francois Aubault
25 FRA Geoffrey Lorthiot
45 FRA Megane Piedfort
21 FRA Emma Garcia
66 FRA Yoann Frejoux
59 FRA Thomas Hervagault
15 FRA Chloé Gorgol
2 FRA Althea de Preker
Session 3 Heat 3
29 MGA Jordy van den Abbeel
40 FRA Marie Soleil Muniglia
53 FRA Ruben Elmaleh Save
42 FRA Martin Laine
51 FRA Rodolph Maillard
52 FRA Romain Colmar
17 GER Denise Ötjen
4 FRA Amelie Panet
Session 3 Heat 4
34 FRA Laurene Chatelée
44 FRA Mathilde Lacombe
61 FRA Thomas Voeltzel
41 FRA Marion Barbier
56 BEL Simon De Clerck
47 FRA Nicolas Noesser
27 FRA Johanne Hamon
Session 3 Heat 5
35 FRA Lena Laisné
60 FRA Thomas Richalet
30 FRA Jules Duverger
50 FRA Quentin Voeltzel
49 FRA Pierre baud
9 FRA Benjamin Simon Baumel
7 FRA Aurelie Destrbecq
Session 3 Heat 6
38 GER Mareile Voß
32 FRA Kevin PLot
33 FRA Laura de Oliveira
54 FRA Saphia Paci
10 FRA Camille Carton
6 FRA Anthony Rouquette
20 FRA Elliot Leroy
Session 3 Heat 7
55 FRA Selinaa Rudd
39 FRA Marie Leblanc
62 SWE Ulrika Alexandersson
37 FRA Manon Yeux
12 FRA Charlaine Croizean
8 FRA Benjamin Niass
16 FRA Claire lambert
Session 3 Heat 8
43 FRA Mathilde Hevin
58 FRA Thomas Brison
48 FRA Oceane Deambroisis Larcher
13 FRA Charlotte Bellec
18 FRA Didrick Lasanow
11 FRA Cedric Soumagnac
5 FRA Anouche Richalet
Session 3 Heat 9
63 FRA Valentin Rouquette
46 FRA Myrian Guiraud
1 FRA Alice Pinson
28 FRA Jordan Marques
31 FRA Juliette De Clerck
19 FRA Elizabeth Franck
57 AUS Theo Phillipe

Session 2


Session 2 Heat 1
57 AUS Theo Phillipe
28 FRA Jordan Marques
9 FRA Benjamin Simon Baumel
6 FRA Anthony Rouquette
8 FRA Benjamin Niass
5 FRA Anouche Richalet
3 FRA Amandine Ansseau
2 FRA Althea de Preker
Session 2 Heat 2
10 FRA Camille Carton
7 FRA Aurelie Destrbecq
11 FRA Cedric Soumagnac
16 FRA Claire lambert
15 FRA Chloé Gorgol
26 FRA Helene Roze
4 FRA Amelie Panet
1 FRA Alice Pinson
Session 2 Heat 3
12 FRA Charlaine Croizean
18 FRA Didrick Lasanow
20 FRA Elliot Leroy
46 FRA Myrian Guiraud
17 GER Denise Ötjen
27 FRA Johanne Hamon
31 FRA Juliette De Clerck
19 FRA Elizabeth Franck
Session 2 Heat 4
36 FRA Lucas Courtaillac
21 FRA Emma Garcia
51 FRA Rodolph Maillard
47 FRA Nicolas Noesser
30 FRA Jules Duverger
33 FRA Laura de Oliveira
37 FRA Manon Yeux
Session 2 Heat 5
45 FRA Megane Piedfort
22 FRA Erwan Haddad
56 BEL Simon De Clerck
52 FRA Romain Colmar
32 FRA Kevin PLot
50 FRA Quentin Voeltzel
48 FRA Oceane Deambroisis Larcher
Session 2 Heat 6
53 FRA Ruben Elmaleh Save
41 FRA Marion Barbier
65 FRA Valy Schmartz
59 FRA Thomas Hervagault
39 FRA Marie Leblanc
58 FRA Thomas Brison
49 FRA Pierre baud
Session 2 Heat 7
61 FRA Thomas Voeltzel
42 FRA Martin Laine
66 FRA Yoann Frejoux
64 FRA Valentin Taravel
43 FRA Mathilde Hevin
62 SWE Ulrika Alexandersson
54 FRA Saphia Paci
Session 2 Heat 8
63 FRA Valentin Rouquette
24 FRA Gaetan Sejalon
13 FRA Charlotte Bellec
25 FRA Geoffrey Lorthiot
40 FRA Marie Soleil Muniglia
44 FRA Mathilde Lacombe
60 FRA Thomas Richalet
Session 2 Heat 9
14 LUX Cheyenne Billa
23 FRA Francois Aubault
29 MGA Jordy van den Abbeel
34 FRA Laurene Chatelée
35 FRA Lena Laisné
38 GER Mareile Voß
55 FRA Selinaa Rudd

Session 1


Session 1 Heat 1
4 FRA Amelie Panet
37 FRA Manon Yeux
49 FRA Pierre baud
28 FRA Jordan Marques
48 FRA Oceane Deambroisis Larcher
31 FRA Juliette De Clerck
54 FRA Saphia Paci
63 FRA Valentin Rouquette
Session 1 Heat 2
60 FRA Thomas Richalet
44 FRA Mathilde Lacombe
1 FRA Alice Pinson
19 FRA Elizabeth Franck
57 AUS Theo Phillipe
25 FRA Geoffrey Lorthiot
24 FRA Gaetan Sejalon
40 FRA Marie Soleil Muniglia
Session 1 Heat 3
14 LUX Cheyenne Billa
13 FRA Charlotte Bellec
38 GER Mareile Voß
34 FRA Laurene Chatelée
55 FRA Selinaa Rudd
29 MGA Jordy van den Abbeel
35 FRA Lena Laisné
23 FRA Francois Aubault
Session 1 Heat 4
45 FRA Megane Piedfort
53 FRA Ruben Elmaleh Save
9 FRA Benjamin Simon Baumel
12 FRA Charlaine Croizean
36 FRA Lucas Courtaillac
10 FRA Camille Carton
61 FRA Thomas Voeltzel
Session 1 Heat 5
22 FRA Erwan Haddad
18 FRA Didrick Lasanow
21 FRA Emma Garcia
7 FRA Aurelie Destrbecq
42 FRA Martin Laine
41 FRA Marion Barbier
6 FRA Anthony Rouquette
Session 1 Heat 6
8 FRA Benjamin Niass
66 FRA Yoann Frejoux
51 FRA Rodolph Maillard
65 FRA Valy Schmartz
11 FRA Cedric Soumagnac
56 BEL Simon De Clerck
20 FRA Elliot Leroy
Session 1 Heat 7
59 FRA Thomas Hervagault
5 FRA Anouche Richalet
16 FRA Claire lambert
52 FRA Romain Colmar
64 FRA Valentin Taravel
47 FRA Nicolas Noesser
46 FRA Myrian Guiraud
Session 1 Heat 8
39 FRA Marie Leblanc
17 GER Denise Ötjen
32 FRA Kevin PLot
15 FRA Chloé Gorgol
3 FRA Amandine Ansseau
30 FRA Jules Duverger
43 FRA Mathilde Hevin
Session 1 Heat 9
62 SWE Ulrika Alexandersson
33 FRA Laura de Oliveira
58 FRA Thomas Brison
50 FRA Quentin Voeltzel
2 FRA Althea de Preker
26 FRA Helene Roze
27 FRA Johanne Hamon