Session 2

TeamsHeatS. 1Points over allBank raceMug shuffleBottle exchangePyramidTool box scrambleThree pot flag raceHooplaSumPoints over all
Theo Phillipe1205375524643353
Jordan Marques1337168176553871
Benjamin Simon Baumel1365857211422258
Anthony Rouquette1348086667764680
Benjamin Niass1387743788273977
Anouche Richalet1458122853883681
Amandine Ansseau1284814432332048
Althea de Preker1274531345111845
TeamsHeatS. 1Points over allBank raceMug shuffleBottle exchangePyramidTool box scrambleThree pot flag raceHooplaSumPoints over all
Camille Carton2254414143241944
Aurelie Destrbecq2204023612152040
Cedric Soumagnac2438588857334285
Claire lambert2377066338523370
Chloé Gorgol2335731571612457
Helene Roze2448445286874084
Amelie Panet2346657424463266
Alice Pinson2327472765784274
TeamsHeatS. 1Points over allBank raceMug shuffleBottle exchangePyramidTool box scrambleThree pot flag raceHooplaSumPoints over all
Charlaine Croizean3315471145322354
Didrick Lasanow3418048827643980
Elliot Leroy3246356666463963
Myrian Guiraud3306163570733161
Denise Ötjen3347324758853973
Johanne Hamon3244435333212044
Juliette De Clerck3397417482583574
Elizabeth Franck3295482214172554
TeamsHeatS. 1Points over allBank raceMug shuffleBottle exchangePyramidTool box scrambleThree pot flag raceHooplaSumPoints over all
Lucas Courtaillac4449255886884892
Emma Garcia4285326334432553
Rodolph Maillard4367563667563975
Nicolas Noesser4397348245653473
Jules Duverger4348477778775084
Laura de Oliveira4245082423342650
Manon Yeux4295234552222352
TeamsHeatS. 1Points over allBank raceMug shuffleBottle exchangePyramidTool box scrambleThree pot flag raceHooplaSumPoints over all
Megane Piedfort5438787467484487
Erwan Haddad5406525533342565
Simon De Clerck5418053658663980
Romain Colmar5376734245753067
Kevin PLot5407366826233373
Quentin Voeltzel 5478648384573986
Oceane Deambroisis Larcher5559072772823590
TeamsHeatS. 1Points over allBank raceMug shuffleBottle exchangePyramidTool box scrambleThree pot flag raceHooplaSumPoints over all
Ruben Elmaleh Save6327665776674476
Marion Barbier655111888888856111
Valy Schmartz6214627443232546
Thomas Hervagault6295646522442756
Marie Leblanc6326652667353466
Thomas Brison6417073235722970
Pierre baud6255534354563055
TeamsHeatS. 1Points over allBank raceMug shuffleBottle exchangePyramidTool box scrambleThree pot flag raceHooplaSumPoints over all
Thomas Voeltzel7347142785833771
Martin Laine7254333523201843
Yoann Frejoux7427265332563072
Valentin Taravel7266156266373561
Mathilde Hevin7429587878785395
Ulrika Alexandersson7387978447654179
Saphia Paci7305924654442959
TeamsHeatS. 1Points over allBank raceMug shuffleBottle exchangePyramidTool box scrambleThree pot flag raceHooplaSumPoints over all
Valentin Rouquette800000000000
Gaetan Sejalon82553.53333763.528.553.5
Charlotte Bellec828.573.568865574573.5
Geoffrey Lorthiot83071.54675883.541.571.5
Marie Soleil Muniglia8499384686754493
Mathilde Lacombe84279.5575743.5637.579.5
Thomas Richalet82455.5754403.5831.555.5
TeamsHeatS. 1Points over allBank raceMug shuffleBottle exchangePyramidTool box scrambleThree pot flag raceHooplaSumPoints over all
Cheyenne Billa9185065535533250
Francois Aubault951100878882849100
Jordy van den Abbeel9326773357373567
Laurene Chatelée9397628466653776
Lena Laisné9438354774764083
Mareile Voß922.552.536643443052.5
Selinaa Rudd9184042222822240