Timetable

Samstag 3.10.20 1.Qualifikation - Arena APlaned time
U17 Qualifikation 1 Lauf 1 // Linienrichter U12 Q1 L29:00 - 9:35
U17 Qualifikation 1 Lauf 3 // Linienrichter U12 Q1 L39:35 - 10:10
OK Qualifikation 1 Lauf 1 // Linienrichter U17 Q1 L110:10 - 10:45
OK Qualifikation 1 Lauf 3 // Linienrichter U17 Q1 L310:45 - 11:20
OK Qualifikation 1 Lauf 5 // Linienrichter OK Q1 L111:20 - 11:55
OK Qualifikation 1 Lauf 7 // Linienrichter OK Q1 L311:55 - 12:30
U12 Qualifikation 1 Lauf 1 // Linienrichter OK Q1 L512:30 - 13:05
U12 Qualifikation 1 Lauf 2 // Linienrichter OK Q1 L713:05 - 13:40
U12 Qualifikation 1 Lauf 3 // Linienrichter U12 Q1 L113:40 - 14:15
Samstag 3.10.20 1.Qualifikation - Arena BPlaned time
U17 Qualifikation 1 Lauf 2 // Linienrichter U14 Q1 L29:00 - 9:35
Pause9:35 - 10:10
OK Qualifikation 1 Lauf 2 // Linienrichter U14 Q1 L310:10 - 10:45
OK Qualifikation 1 Lauf 4 // Linienrichter U17 Q1 L210:45 - 11:20
OK Qualifikation 1 Lauf 6 // Linienrichter OK Q1 L211:20 - 11:55
U14 Qualifikation 1 Lauf 1 // Linienrichter OK Q1 L411:55 - 12:30
U14 Qualifikation 1 Lauf 2 // Linienrichter OK Q1 L612:30 - 13:05
U14 Qualifikation 1 Lauf 3 // inienrichter U14 Q1 L113:05 - 13:40
Samstag 3.10.20 2.Qualifikation - Arena APlaned time
OK Qualifikation 2 Lauf 1 // Linienrichter U12 Q2 L214:15 - 14:50
OK Qualifikation 2 Lauf 3 // Linienrichter U12 Q2 L314:50 - 15:25
OK Qualifikation 2 Lauf 5 // Linienrichter OK Q2 L115:25 - 16:00
OK Qualifikation 2 Lauf 7 // Linienrichter OK Q2 L316:00 - 16:35
U17 Qualifikation 2 Lauf 2 // Linienrichter OK Q2 L516:35 - 17:10
Samstag 3.10.20 2.Qualifikation - Arena BPlaned time
OK Qualifikation 2 Lauf 2 // Linienrichter U14 Q2 L214:15 - 14:50
OK Qualifikation 2 Lauf 4 // Linienrichter U14 Q2 L314:50 - 15:25
OK Qualifikation 2 Lauf 6 // Linienrichter OK Q2 L215:25 - 16:00
U17 Qualifikation 2 Lauf 1 // Linienrichter OK Q2 L416:00 - 16:35
U17 Qualifikation 2 Lauf 3 // Linienrichter OK Q2 L616:35 - 17:10
Sonntag 4.10.20 2.Qualifikation - Arena APlaned time
U12 Qualifikation 2 Lauf 1 // Linienrichter OK Q2 L78:00 - 8:35
U12 Qualifikation 2 Lauf 2 // Linienrichter U17 Q2 L28:35 - 9:10
U12 Qualifikation 2 Lauf 3 // Linienrichter U12 Q2 L19:10 - 9:45
Sonntag 4.10.20 2.Qualifikation - Arena BPlaned time
U14 Qualifikation 2 Lauf 1 // Linienrichter U17 Q2 L18:00 - 8:35
U14 Qualifikation 2 Lauf 2 // Linienrichter U17 Q2 L38:35 - 9:10
U14 Qualifikation 2 Lauf 3 // Linienrichter U14 Q2 L19:10 - 9:45
Sonntag 4.10.20 Finals - Arena APlaned time
Semifinal OK // Linienrichter ....9:45 - 11:00
G-Finale OK // Linienrichter U14 A-Finale11:00 - 11:35
E-Finale OK // Linienrichter U17 A-Finale11:35 - 12:10
C-Finale OK // Linienrichter OK G-Finale12:10 - 12:45
B-Finale U14 // Linienrichter OK E-Finale12:45 - 13:20
B-Finale U17 // Linienrichter OK C-Finale13:20 - 13:55
Pause13:55 - 14:30
A-Finale U12 // Linienrichter U17 B-Finale14:30 - 15:05
A-Finale OK // Linienrichter OK Semifinale15:05 - 15:40
A-Finale U14 // Linienrichter U12 A-Finale15:40 - 16:15
A-Finale U17 // Linienrichter OK A-Finale16:15 - 16:50
Sonntag 4.10.20 Finals - Arena BPlaned time
F-Finale OK // Linienrichter U12 B-Finale11:00 - 11:35
D-Finale OK // Linienrichter U14 B-Finale11:35 - 12:10
C-Finale U12 // Linienrichter OK F-Finale12:10 - 12:45
C-Finale U14 // Linienrichter OK D-Finale12:45 - 13:20
C-Finale U17 // Linienrichter U12 C-Finale13:20 - 13:55
B-Finale U12 // Linienrichter U14 C-Finale13:55 - 14:30
Warning: foreach() argument must be of type array|object, bool given in /var/customers/webs/Mats/www/show_event.php on line 350
Execution time: 0.3650569916 seconds