Session 1

TeamsHeatPoints over allSpeed weaversVictoria CrossBottle swapMoat & CastleMug shuffleThree mug raceTwo flag raceSumPoints over all
Chiara-Sophia May13260643763232
Esther Fremvig13634576473636
Alina Lange11813434211818
Isabelle Karschunke12946165342929
Carlotta Petersen13777707633737
Anna Louisa Hampke11522221151515
Laura Garcia Quitschau12755352522727
TeamsHeatPoints over allSpeed weaversVictoria CrossBottle swapMoat & CastleMug shuffleThree mug raceTwo flag raceSumPoints over all
Sarah-Amelie von Hörsten240.5657475.5640.540.5
Josefine Schumann23574562473535
Antonia Schütt22433634232424
Nevio Mähl21822423321818
Stine Becker237.5473765.5537.537.5
Lena Alexandra Thoms23456255743434
TeamsHeatPoints over allSpeed weaversVictoria CrossBottle swapMoat & CastleMug shuffleThree mug raceTwo flag raceSumPoints over all
Sarah Kralik33946475673939
Luise Leuschner33055366323030
Emma-Luise Birke33034653543030
Milena Krüger34377737754343
Leticia Prejawa315.522.52222315.515.5
Helena Hartwig331.562.55444631.531.5