Follow the Mounted-Games Studio on Instagram!

Session 2

teamsHeat 1S. 1Points overallMug ChangesBottle shuttleLitter liftersSword lancersTool box scrambleTwo flag raceSumPoints overall
Harry & Deacon158863663732886
Emily & Taylor150914778874191
Ember & Gisele143822887683982
Cade & Alistair137658054562865
Max & Seren132557336222355
Stephanie & Meg128566545352856
Lavinia & Morgan12735001214835
Matthew & Ruby121385421411738
teamsHeat 2S. 1Points overallMug ChangesBottle shuttleLitter liftersSword lancersTool box scrambleTwo flag raceSumPoints overall
Aiden & Kasey256874864453187
Jaimi & Izzy243738750283073
Claire & Lauren240725337863272
Mily & Emerson235586225532358
Madelyn & Ellie231697576673869
Kendyl & Phoenix227392440021239
Ellie & Emmi223593688743659
William & Robert21522000331722
Execution time: 0.4434750080 seconds