Welcome to the MG-Scoreboard Push Notification Service. To enable the notifications, please click on the Button.
Final A |
---|
Pia Koschmann & Nele Koschmann |
Marie Mehrle & Jana Röseke |
Annika Brauer & Lotte Lindenburger |
Lena Engelke & Anna-Lena Liebenau |
Jana Pommer & Kim Ingwersen |
Juliane Timm & Jordis Heren |
Final B |
---|
Meike Pries & Ines Käding |
Katja Eckert & Jule Röseke |
Tatjana Brückner & Sandra Ludewig |
Selina Messal & Marina Käding |
Ulrike Zilm & Anneke Neumann |
Kira Koschmann & Denis Oetjen |
Final C |
---|
Solveig Lück & Melina Chevalley |
Lea Marie Timm & Anna Eckert |
Mareile Voß &Tina Lohmann |
Jule Hemsen & Mandy Gilde |
Levke Rannow & Wenke Rannow |
Sarah Cherouny & Vaness Matthies |
Final D |
---|
Rieke Neumann & Femke Neumann |
Laura-Sophie Klimke & Sarah Severit |
Tim Breitner & Maya Ritter |
Michelle Balzer & Manja Hatje |
Tabea Bostelmann & Elisa Nick |
Mira Grunike & Mira Hintelmann |
Final E |
---|
Emelie Grebe & Velvet Maares |
Jana Röhrs & Sarah Busch |
Bereth Voß & Rachel Clark |
Darte Wetzel & Rasmus Wetzel |
Freja Rasmussen & Malene Meng |
Mahela Ohnesorge & Charlotte Littmann |
Final F |
---|
Birte Runge & Jule Runge |
Jennifer Melchers & Angéliqze Kersjes |
Lea Helmich & Anna Peter |
Mielena Radeck & Laura Schleff |
Heidi Hougard & Sara Lohman |
Ulrike Wöbse & Bente Miesner |
Final G |
---|
Anna-Lena Cremerius & Christin Baasch |
Imke Köppen & Thorge Görns |
Amelie Vestergaard & Esther Kirsten Framvig |
Merle Grunwald & Lea Breitner |
Steffi Von Ameln & Kristina Marcinkowski |
Maria Helle-Feldmann & Hannah Schnieders |
Final H |
---|
Maike Ohlhoff & Ester Schulz |
Lisa Engler & Nina Engelke |
Jaqueline Beglau & Sissy Rank |
Inken Mertens & Kirstin Brenken |
Johanna Hornemann & Christina Klein |
Final I |
---|
Tayna Petersen & Vada Rah |
Franzi Strohbach & Natascha Gerth |
Jenny Schrader & Steffi Schrader |
Lisa Dietrich & Julia Schwierzke |
Marthe Winter & Rike Schnack |
Final J |
---|
Katrin Lahann & Monique Lucht |
Cindel Gilde & Gesche Petersen |
Isabel Kirdelle & Laura Witte |
Dana Tausendfreund & Eileen Tausendfreund |
Elena Wohld & Justin Jacobsen |
Session 3 Heat 1 |
---|
Pia Koschmann & Nele Koschmann |
Mareile Voß &Tina Lohmann |
Solveig Lück & Melina Chevalley |
Mielena Radeck & Laura Schleff |
Anna-Lena Cremerius & Christin Baasch |
Session 3 Heat 2 |
---|
Meike Pries & Ines Käding |
Kira Koschmann & Denis Oetjen |
Jana Röhrs & Sarah Busch |
Mahela Ohnesorge & Charlotte Littmann |
Steffi Von Ameln & Kristina Marcinkowski |
Katrin Lahann & Monique Lucht |
Session 3 Heat 3 |
---|
Jana Pommer & Kim Ingwersen |
Lea Marie Timm & Anna Eckert |
Emelie Grebe & Velvet Maares |
Amelie Vestergaard & Esther Kirsten Framvig |
Jaqueline Beglau & Sissy Rank |
Tayna Petersen & Vada Rah |
Session 3 Heat 4 |
---|
Selina Messal & Marina Käding |
Tim Breitner & Maya Ritter |
Levke Rannow & Wenke Rannow |
Heidi Hougard & Sara Lohman |
Lisa Engler & Nina Engelke |
Marthe Winter & Rike Schnack |
Session 3 Heat 5 |
---|
Katja Eckert & Jule Röseke |
Ulrike Zilm & Anneke Neumann |
Michelle Balzer & Manja Hatje |
Jennifer Melchers & Angéliqze Kersjes |
Johanna Hornemann & Christina Klein |
Cindel Gilde & Gesche Petersen |
Session 3 Heat 6 |
---|
Marie Mehrle & Jana Röseke |
Jule Hemsen & Mandy Gilde |
Birte Runge & Jule Runge |
Merle Grunwald & Lea Breitner |
Maike Ohlhoff & Ester Schulz |
Dana Tausendfreund & Eileen Tausendfreund |
Session 3 Heat 7 |
---|
Lena Engelke & Anna-Lena Liebenau |
Tabea Bostelmann & Elisa Nick |
Bereth Voß & Rachel Clark |
Ulrike Wöbse & Bente Miesner |
Inken Mertens & Kirstin Brenken |
Elena Wohld & Justin Jacobsen |
Session 3 Heat 8 |
---|
Annika Brauer & Lotte Lindenburger |
Mira Grunike & Mira Hintelmann |
Darte Wetzel & Rasmus Wetzel |
Lea Helmich & Anna Peter |
Lisa Dietrich & Julia Schwierzke |
Session 3 Heat 9 |
---|
Tatjana Brückner & Sandra Ludewig |
Sarah Cherouny & Vaness Matthies |
Rieke Neumann & Femke Neumann |
Maria Helle-Feldmann & Hannah Schnieders |
Jenny Schrader & Steffi Schrader |
Session 3 Heat 10 |
---|
Juliane Timm & Jordis Heren |
Laura-Sophie Klimke & Sarah Severit |
Freja Rasmussen & Malene Meng |
Imke Köppen & Thorge Görns |
Franzi Strohbach & Natascha Gerth |
Session 2 Heat 1 |
---|
Jana Pommer & Kim Ingwersen |
Kira Koschmann & Denis Oetjen |
Jule Hemsen & Mandy Gilde |
Mahela Ohnesorge & Charlotte Littmann |
Franzi Strohbach & Natascha Gerth |
Katrin Lahann & Monique Lucht |
Session 2 Heat 2 |
---|
Katja Eckert & Jule Röseke |
Mira Grunike & Mira Hintelmann |
Jennifer Melchers & Angéliqze Kersjes |
Sarah Cherouny & Vaness Matthies |
Marthe Winter & Rike Schnack |
Jaqueline Beglau & Sissy Rank |
Session 2 Heat 3 |
---|
Pia Koschmann & Nele Koschmann |
Tabea Bostelmann & Elisa Nick |
Birte Runge & Jule Runge |
Isabel Kirdelle & Laura Witte |
Lea Helmich & Anna Peter |
Lisa Dietrich & Julia Schwierzke |
Session 2 Heat 4 |
---|
Lena Engelke & Anna-Lena Liebenau |
Tatjana Brückner & Sandra Ludewig |
Imke Köppen & Thorge Görns |
Heidi Hougard & Sara Lohman |
Steffi Von Ameln & Kristina Marcinkowski |
Tayna Petersen & Vada Rah |
Session 2 Heat 5 |
---|
Marie Mehrle & Jana Röseke |
Annika Brauer & Lotte Lindenburger |
Mielena Radeck & Laura Schleff |
Rieke Neumann & Femke Neumann |
Johanna Hornemann & Christina Klein |
Dana Tausendfreund & Eileen Tausendfreund |
Session 2 Heat 6 |
---|
Selina Messal & Marina Käding |
Ulrike Zilm & Anneke Neumann |
Maria Helle-Feldmann & Hannah Schnieders |
Darte Wetzel & Rasmus Wetzel |
Maike Ohlhoff & Ester Schulz |
Cindel Gilde & Gesche Petersen |
Session 2 Heat 7 |
---|
Mareile Voß &Tina Lohmann |
Juliane Timm & Jordis Heren |
Emelie Grebe & Velvet Maares |
Freja Rasmussen & Malene Meng |
Jenny Schrader & Steffi Schrader |
Elena Wohld & Justin Jacobsen |
Session 2 Heat 8 |
---|
Laura-Sophie Klimke & Sarah Severit |
Tim Breitner & Maya Ritter |
Solveig Lück & Melina Chevalley |
Bereth Voß & Rachel Clark |
Inken Mertens & Kirstin Brenken |
Session 2 Heat 9 |
---|
Lea Marie Timm & Anna Eckert |
Amelie Vestergaard & Esther Kirsten Framvig |
Merle Grunwald & Lea Breitner |
Jana Röhrs & Sarah Busch |
Ulrike Wöbse & Bente Miesner |
Session 2 Heat 10 |
---|
Meike Pries & Ines Käding |
Michelle Balzer & Manja Hatje |
Levke Rannow & Wenke Rannow |
Anna-Lena Cremerius & Christin Baasch |
Lisa Engler & Nina Engelke |
Session 1 Heat 1 |
---|
Mira Grunike & Mira Hintelmann |
Ulrike Zilm & Anneke Neumann |
Juliane Timm & Jordis Heren |
Cindel Gilde & Gesche Petersen |
Rieke Neumann & Femke Neumann |
Bereth Voß & Rachel Clark |
Session 1 Heat 2 |
---|
Jaqueline Beglau & Sissy Rank |
Solveig Lück & Melina Chevalley |
Jana Röhrs & Sarah Busch |
Mareile Voß &Tina Lohmann |
Michelle Balzer & Manja Hatje |
Johanna Hornemann & Christina Klein |
Session 1 Heat 3 |
---|
Pia Koschmann & Nele Koschmann |
Annika Brauer & Lotte Lindenburger |
Lisa Dietrich & Julia Schwierzke |
Freja Rasmussen & Malene Meng |
Tayna Petersen & Vada Rah |
Tatjana Brückner & Sandra Ludewig |
Session 1 Heat 4 |
---|
Ulrike Wöbse & Bente Miesner |
Lea Marie Timm & Anna Eckert |
Maike Ohlhoff & Ester Schulz |
Tim Breitner & Maya Ritter |
Jule Hemsen & Mandy Gilde |
Lea Helmich & Anna Peter |
Session 1 Heat 5 |
---|
Kira Koschmann & Denis Oetjen |
Marie Mehrle & Jana Röseke |
Steffi Von Ameln & Kristina Marcinkowski |
Dana Tausendfreund & Eileen Tausendfreund |
Sarah Cherouny & Vaness Matthies |
Mahela Ohnesorge & Charlotte Littmann |
Session 1 Heat 6 |
---|
Jennifer Melchers & Angéliqze Kersjes |
Heidi Hougard & Sara Lohman |
Merle Grunwald & Lea Breitner |
Birte Runge & Jule Runge |
Meike Pries & Ines Käding |
Session 1 Heat 7 |
---|
Tabea Bostelmann & Elisa Nick |
Katrin Lahann & Monique Lucht |
Katja Eckert & Jule Röseke |
Mielena Radeck & Laura Schleff |
Lisa Engler & Nina Engelke |
Jenny Schrader & Steffi Schrader |
Session 1 Heat 8 |
---|
Elena Wohld & Justin Jacobsen |
Inken Mertens & Kirstin Brenken |
Imke Köppen & Thorge Görns |
Amelie Vestergaard & Esther Kirsten Framvig |
Jana Pommer & Kim Ingwersen |
Marthe Winter & Rike Schnack |
Session 1 Heat 9 |
---|
Isabel Kirdelle & Laura Witte |
Anna-Lena Cremerius & Christin Baasch |
Maria Helle-Feldmann & Hannah Schnieders |
Lena Engelke & Anna-Lena Liebenau |
Emelie Grebe & Velvet Maares |
Session 1 Heat 10 |
---|
Levke Rannow & Wenke Rannow |
Darte Wetzel & Rasmus Wetzel |
Selina Messal & Marina Käding |
Franzi Strohbach & Natascha Gerth |
Laura-Sophie Klimke & Sarah Severit |