Follow the Mounted-Games Studio on Instagram!

Session 1

teamsHeat 1Points overallSpeed weaversAssociation raceBottle exchangeTool box scrambleFour flagFlag fliersMug shuffleBank raceSumPoints overall
Adam Beirne & Megan Adams10--------00
Emily Feehan & Edward Feehan119131262131919
Grace Mangan & Charlotte Weld132644441363232
Harriet Mangan. & Joey Reavey125366124212525
Hazel Lucy & Dawn Ladd Finn136453653643636
Sarah Schofield & Robyn O Reilly134525516553434
Will Ladd Finn & Emily Simmons122212335422222
Execution time: 0.3089940548 seconds