Final A Heat 5

TeamsHeat 4Bank raceSpeed weaversSockMug shuffleTool box scrambleBottle exchangeLitter liftersCarton raceTwo flag raceFounders racePony PairsAgility acesPoints over all
England U14180666545565664244
Wales U14185344626636555240
Italy U14142253154253122177
Scotland U14140535232324406179
Ireland U14135412461442343173
Northern Ireland U145112131311123070