Follow the Mounted-Games Studio on Instagram!

Final A Heat 6

teamsHeat 5HiloHula hoopBottle shuttleAssociation raceLitter ScoopPony expressHooplaBall and coneThree mug raceJoustingWindsor CastleFlag fliersPoints overall
England U14244663655461666304
Wales U14240256326645535292
Italy U14177434534226411216
Scotland U14179345163554242223
Ireland U14173522442333353212
Northern Ireland U147011121111202487

Points overall

Final A Heat 6 IMGA European Championships - TEAMS U15
6 teams12 games
🚀 Premium trial active – ad-free for 00:00 min. Get Premium / Ad-free
Execution time: 0.3641028404 seconds