Follow the Mounted-Games Studio on Instagram!

Final A Heat 2

teamsHeat 1Bottle RaceEguk RaceHarvest RaceRound MugSabreColoured FlagRingoSpeed Flag6 Pot RacePoints overall
Mollie Howell & Bea McArt49655767756103
Annabel Exton & Chloe Forster3647757666791
Jess Guilbert & Courtney Morris3976662257585
Oscar & Charlie Castaldini3554425534269
Tegan Howell & Teddy Collins1831331443343
Esmaiee Hollamby & Zico Jones1222213111126
Olivia Betambeau & Darcie Lord-Richards013144322424

Points overall

Final A Heat 2 EGUK Bettalife Under 12 Pairs
7 teams9 games
Execution time: 0.3926460743 seconds