Follow the Mounted-Games Studio on Instagram!

Final A Heat 3

teamsHeat 2Slalom (EGUK)2 Bottle SwapEguk RaceHarvest RaceMug Return3 Cone FlagRoyal StackBall Dunk2 Cone FlagPoints overall
Mollie Howell & Bea McArt103141214121412121414221
Annabel Exton & Chloe Forster911214121412614122189
Jess Guilbert & Courtney Morris856101010814884163
Oscar & Charlie Castaldini6910864101041012143
Tegan Howell & Teddy Collins43848842621095
Esmaiee Hollamby & Zico Jones2622226424656
Olivia Betambeau & Darcie Lord-Richards24464628106878

Points overall

Final A Heat 3 EGUK Bettalife Under 12 Pairs
7 teams9 games
🚀 Premium trial active – ad-free for 00:00 min. Get Premium / Ad-free
Execution time: 0.4246389866 seconds