Refresh


Final E

TeamsTool box scrambleBottle shuttleThree mug raceTriple flagMug shuffleFlag fliersPoints over all
Amelie Gischen2306.55117.5
Jana Viets4.57548735.5
Jaqueline Koch74634327
Jette Glandorf613.586630.5
Juliane Timm85.53.56.57434.5
Laura Schleff18711523
Michelle Mindermann35.5252219.5
Tabea Bostelmann4.52823827.5