Refresh


The Draw

Finals


Final A
GER Marie Merle
GER Nele Koschmann
GER Velvet Maares-Kröger
GER Maya Ritter
GER Lea Sophy Hoffmann
DEN Alberte Kjoeller
DEN Maja Paarup
GER Jana Röseke
Final B
GER Michelle Balzer
GER Manja Hatje
GER Jordis Heeren
GER Emelie Grebe
GER Darwin Albrecht
GER Anna-Lena Liebenau
GER Lena Engelke
GER Marvin Ahrens
Final C
DEN Janne Östergaard
GER Wenke Rannow
GER Elena Wohld
GER Elisa Nick
GER Solveig Lück
GER Inga Diedrich
GER Mielena Radeck
GER Nina Engelke
Final D
GER Stine Moormann
GER Lukas Panneke
GER Lucas Brümmer
GER Julia Horn
GER Anna Peter
GER Melina Oldenburg
GER Mira Grunicke
GER Vada Rahn
Final E
GER Amelie Gischen
GER Jaqueline Koch
GER Tabea Bostelmann
GER Jette Glandorf
GER Juliane Timm
GER Laura Schleff
GER Michelle Mindermann
GER Jana Viets
Final F
GER Clara Mysegades
GER Josefine Schirle
GER Miriam Richter
GER Eileen Tausendfreund
GER Jane Reichel
GER Hanna Grobler
GER Lisa Hoyer

Session 3


Session 3 Heat 1
33 GER Jana Viets
43 GER Julia Horn
52 GER Lara Ingwersen
12 GER Vada Rahn
10 GER Vanessa Schemochek
29 DEN Alberte Kjoeller
16 GER Mielena Radeck
22 GER Laura Schleff
Session 3 Heat 2
7 GER Marvin Ahrens
25 GER Manja Hatje
19 GER Anna-Lena Liebenau
44 GER Josefine Schirle
34 GER Stine Moormann
36 DEN Maja Paarup
27 GER Lucas Brümmer
Session 3 Heat 3
40 GER Miriam Richter
48 GER Anna Peter
38 GER Melina Oldenburg
32 MGA Kimia Bruckmann
14 GER Elisa Nick
35 GER Jana Röseke
53 GER Lea Sophy Hoffmann
Session 3 Heat 4
51 GER Lena Engelke
13 GER Wenke Rannow
23 GER Bereth Voß
24 GER Lukas Panneke
37 GER Velvet Maares-Kröger
18 GER Elena Wohld
15 GER Inga Diedrich
9 GER Hanna Grobler
Session 3 Heat 5
50 GER Nina Engelke
2 GER Marie Merle
39 GER Amelie Gischen
8 GER Mira Grunicke
6 GER Jane Reichel
20 GER Jordis Heeren
49 GER Jette Glandorf
Session 3 Heat 6
30 GER Eileen Tausendfreund
41 GER Clara Mysegades
1 GER Darwin Albrecht
5 DEN Janne Östergaard
11 GER Emelie Grebe
47 GER Maya Ritter
4 GER Jaqueline Koch
Session 3 Heat 7
31 GER Michelle Mindermann
21 GER Juliane Timm
28 GER Lisa Hoyer
46 GER Tabea Bostelmann
45 GER Michelle Balzer
3 GER Nele Koschmann
42 GER Solveig Lück

Session 2


Session 2 Heat 1
45 GER Michelle Balzer
53 GER Lea Sophy Hoffmann
10 GER Vanessa Schemochek
46 GER Tabea Bostelmann
2 GER Marie Merle
23 GER Bereth Voß
27 GER Lucas Brümmer
16 GER Mielena Radeck
Session 2 Heat 2
43 GER Julia Horn
29 DEN Alberte Kjoeller
14 GER Elisa Nick
51 GER Lena Engelke
38 GER Melina Oldenburg
40 GER Miriam Richter
42 GER Solveig Lück
41 GER Clara Mysegades
Session 2 Heat 3
11 GER Emelie Grebe
19 GER Anna-Lena Liebenau
49 GER Jette Glandorf
12 GER Vada Rahn
21 GER Juliane Timm
20 GER Jordis Heeren
6 GER Jane Reichel
15 GER Inga Diedrich
Session 2 Heat 4
1 GER Darwin Albrecht
39 GER Amelie Gischen
26 GER Justin Jacobsen
25 GER Manja Hatje
9 GER Hanna Grobler
44 GER Josefine Schirle
18 GER Elena Wohld
31 GER Michelle Mindermann
Session 2 Heat 5
7 GER Marvin Ahrens
52 GER Lara Ingwersen
33 GER Jana Viets
4 GER Jaqueline Koch
28 GER Lisa Hoyer
3 GER Nele Koschmann
50 GER Nina Engelke
Session 2 Heat 6
37 GER Velvet Maares-Kröger
47 GER Maya Ritter
32 MGA Kimia Bruckmann
13 GER Wenke Rannow
22 GER Laura Schleff
24 GER Lukas Panneke
34 GER Stine Moormann
Session 2 Heat 7
35 GER Jana Röseke
36 DEN Maja Paarup
48 GER Anna Peter
5 DEN Janne Östergaard
30 GER Eileen Tausendfreund
17 GER Deike Voß
8 GER Mira Grunicke

Session 1


Session 1 Heat 1
31 GER Michelle Mindermann
26 GER Justin Jacobsen
7 GER Marvin Ahrens
50 GER Nina Engelke
34 GER Stine Moormann
41 GER Clara Mysegades
47 GER Maya Ritter
33 GER Jana Viets
Session 1 Heat 2
10 GER Vanessa Schemochek
25 GER Manja Hatje
8 GER Mira Grunicke
52 GER Lara Ingwersen
40 GER Miriam Richter
28 GER Lisa Hoyer
14 GER Elisa Nick
36 DEN Maja Paarup
Session 1 Heat 3
13 GER Wenke Rannow
5 DEN Janne Östergaard
30 GER Eileen Tausendfreund
29 DEN Alberte Kjoeller
18 GER Elena Wohld
32 MGA Kimia Bruckmann
22 GER Laura Schleff
19 GER Anna-Lena Liebenau
Session 1 Heat 4
27 GER Lucas Brümmer
16 GER Mielena Radeck
51 GER Lena Engelke
49 GER Jette Glandorf
45 GER Michelle Balzer
37 GER Velvet Maares-Kröger
11 GER Emelie Grebe
4 GER Jaqueline Koch
Session 1 Heat 5
44 GER Josefine Schirle
15 GER Inga Diedrich
43 GER Julia Horn
24 GER Lukas Panneke
38 GER Melina Oldenburg
1 GER Darwin Albrecht
39 GER Amelie Gischen
Session 1 Heat 6
21 GER Juliane Timm
2 GER Marie Merle
17 GER Deike Voß
46 GER Tabea Bostelmann
48 GER Anna Peter
42 GER Solveig Lück
3 GER Nele Koschmann
Session 1 Heat 7
6 GER Jane Reichel
20 GER Jordis Heeren
53 GER Lea Sophy Hoffmann
12 GER Vada Rahn
9 GER Hanna Grobler
23 GER Bereth Voß
35 GER Jana Röseke