Refresh


Session 3

TeamsHeatS. 2Points over allThree mug raceTriple flagFlag fliersMoat & CastleAssociation raceSocks and bucketsSumPoints over all
Jana Viets145642343431964
Julia Horn153793536542679
Lara Ingwersen100------00
Vada Rahn155765224352176
Vanessa Schemochek100------00
Alberte Kjoeller 180.5117.574757737117.5
Mielena Radeck157914657663491
Laura Schleff141666762222566
TeamsHeatS. 2Points over allThree mug raceTriple flagFlag fliersMoat & CastleAssociation raceSocks and bucketsSumPoints over all
Marvin Ahrens28110543625424105
Manja Hatje28410832556324108
Anna-Lena Liebenau27810726464729107
Josefine Schirle248581131221058
Stine Moormann260865574052686
Maja Paarup28211667177634116
Lucas Brümmer258787423312078
TeamsHeatS. 2Points over allThree mug raceTriple flagFlag fliersMoat & CastleAssociation raceSocks and bucketsSumPoints over all
Miriam Richter331442222231344
Anna Peter358.583.54653342583.5
Melina Oldenburg354743334522074
Kimia Bruckmann324.524.5------024.5
Elisa Nick 365.592.55445452792.5
Jana Röseke38912665766737126
Lea Sophy Hoffmann37611677677640116
TeamsHeatS. 2Points over allThree mug raceTriple flagFlag fliersMoat & CastleAssociation raceSocks and bucketsSumPoints over all
Lena Engelke475.5109.557456734109.5
Wenke Rannow470914253522191
Bereth Voß40000000000
Lukas Panneke465832324341883
Velvet Maares-Kröger48011976767639119
Elena Wohld467906562132390
Inga Diedrich 463893437452689
Hanna Grobler 43946111121746
TeamsHeatS. 2Points over allThree mug raceTriple flagFlag fliersMoat & CastleAssociation raceSocks and bucketsSumPoints over all
Nina Engelke565884551622388
Marie Merle58611574155729115
Amelie Gischen544641663132064
Mira Grunicke557743236211774
Jane Reichel 540602127442060
Jordis Heeren56710063747633100
Jette Glandorf540665742352666
TeamsHeatS. 2Points over allThree mug raceTriple flagFlag fliersMoat & CastleAssociation raceSocks and bucketsSumPoints over all
Eileen Tausendfreund63338001211538
Clara Mysegades634513433221751
Darwin Albrecht670.597.54545542797.5
Janne Östergaard653.587.55756653487.5
Emelie Grebe667.598.57271773198.5
Maya Ritter684.5118.566673634118.5
Jaqueline Koch644.562.52324431862.5
TeamsHeatS. 2Points over allThree mug raceTriple flagFlag fliersMoat & CastleAssociation raceSocks and bucketsSumPoints over all
Michelle Mindermann753.567.53112431467.5
Juliane Timm74263.523.5263521.563.5
Lisa Hoyer7465813.53.51121258
Tabea Bostelmann743.568553.552424.568
Michelle Balzer764.596.54664663296.5
Nele Koschmann78912977577740129
Solveig Lück767.591.56273512491.5