Refresh


Session 1

TeamsHeatPoints over allSpeed weaversRun and rideBottle exchangeTool box scrambleThree pot flag raceTwo flag raceSumPoints over all
Michelle Mindermann1253345552525
Justin Jacobsen10------00
Marvin Ahrens1376776473737
Nina Engelke1304467633030
Stine Moormann1328634743232
Clara Mysegades1212253362121
Maya Ritter1477888884747
Jana Viets1185522221818
TeamsHeatPoints over allSpeed weaversRun and rideBottle exchangeTool box scrambleThree pot flag raceTwo flag raceSumPoints over all
Vanessa Schemochek20------00
Manja Hatje2416758874141
Mira Grunicke2284535652828
Lara Ingwersen20-0----00
Miriam Richter2245363432424
Lisa Hoyer2243444542424
Elisa Nick 2367677363636
Maja Paarup2458886784545
TeamsHeatPoints over allSpeed weaversRun and rideBottle exchangeTool box scrambleThree pot flag raceTwo flag raceSumPoints over all
Wenke Rannow3408766674040
Janne Östergaard316.524233.5216.516.5
Eileen Tausendfreund3133242111313
Alberte Kjoeller 3417687584141
Elena Wohld3276154832727
Kimia Bruckmann324.553353.5524.524.5
Laura Schleff3161511261616
Anna-Lena Liebenau3384878743838
TeamsHeatPoints over allSpeed weaversRun and rideBottle exchangeTool box scrambleThree pot flag raceTwo flag raceSumPoints over all
Lucas Brümmer4276241772727
Mielena Radeck4265716162626
Lena Engelke4357858613535
Jette Glandorf4173332241717
Michelle Balzer428.544.5648228.528.5
Velvet Maares-Kröger438.584.5873838.538.5
Emelie Grebe426.516754.5326.526.5
Jaqueline Koch417.521234.5517.517.5
TeamsHeatPoints over allSpeed weaversRun and rideBottle exchangeTool box scrambleThree pot flag raceTwo flag raceSumPoints over all
Josefine Schirle5238233432323
Inga Diedrich 5363767763636
Julia Horn5275345642727
Lukas Panneke5357858253535
Melina Oldenburg5292672572929
Darwin Albrecht5406486884040
Amelie Gischen5204524322020
TeamsHeatPoints over allSpeed weaversRun and rideBottle exchangeTool box scrambleThree pot flag raceTwo flag raceSumPoints over all
Juliane Timm6263554452626
Marie Merle6426678874242
Deike Voß60------00
Tabea Bostelmann624.54.53335624.524.5
Anna Peter627.54.54663427.527.5
Solveig Lück6327745633232
Nele Koschmann6468887784646
TeamsHeatPoints over allSpeed weaversRun and rideBottle exchangeTool box scrambleThree pot flag raceTwo flag raceSumPoints over all
Jane Reichel 7255445432525
Jordis Heeren7406767684040
Lea Sophy Hoffmann7397656873939
Vada Rahn7293574552929
Hanna Grobler 7204333342020
Bereth Voß70------00
Jana Röseke7458888764545