Follow the Mounted-Games Studio on Instagram!

Final A Heat 4

teamsHeat 3Bank raceHula hoopCarton raceLitter ScoopFour flagBottle shuttleTool box scrambleWindsor CastleFlag fliersJoustingPoints overall
France Open1835877185667243
England Open1522383678888213
Italy Open1578748527135207
Ireland Open1341612844243169
Germany Open1537564356756207
Denmark Open1303456432370167
Sweden Open916031763514127
Norway Open784225211422103

Points overall

Final A Heat 4 IMGA - World Team Championship 2021 - Open
8 teams10 games
Execution time: 0.4363040924 seconds