Final A Heat 5

TeamsHeat 4Speed weaversTool box scrambleAssociation raceCarton raceLitter liftersFour flagHula hoopBank raceHug a mugMug shuffleFounders raceJoustingPoints over all
France Open243683881785887320
England Open213537728838744279
Italy Open20717565.57567263267.5
Ireland Open169344134046601205
Germany Open207768476251558271
Denmark Open16722635.55623175214.5
Sweden Open127812543412326168
Norway Open103451212374432141